Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.00
58.50
10
58.5(58.5)
Charlotte Stewart
Oakville Trafalgar
60.00
1:03.30
8
1:03.3(1:03.3)
Sara Wylie
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:07.90
6
1:07.9(1:07.9)
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:07.50
1:08.80
5
1:08.8(1:08.8)
Gia Clarke-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
1:09.48
4
1:09.471(1:09.471)
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:07.40
1:11.00
3
1:11.0(1:11.0)
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1:04.30
1:11.40
2
1:11.4(1:11.4)
Kamaya Rose
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
1:12.46
1
1:12.458(1:12.458)
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:12.00
1:14.60
1:14.6(1:14.6)
Kimberly Olumese
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
1:15.39
1:15.388(1:15.388)
Veronica Vologoelskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
1:16.00
1:16.001(1:16.001)
Lateefah Quadri
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:19.00
1:16.04
1:16.035(1:16.035)
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:19.00
1:16.53
1:16.527(1:16.527)
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:16.67
1:16.669(1:16.669)
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:17.49
1:17.488(1:17.488)
Amy Luu Akcan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:18.33
1:18.326(1:18.326)
Janique Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:18.95
1:18.950(1:18.950)
Nicole Pinto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:20.28
1:20.275(1:20.275)
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:17.00
1:20.30
1:20.3(1:20.3)
Yasmine Madan
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
1:24.59
1:24.584(1:24.584)
Chenelle Imade
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
1:48.31
1:48.304(1:48.304)
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en