Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52.00
53.62
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:05.00
56.82
Lucas Antonaidis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1:05.00
58.83
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:03.00
59.93
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1:11.00
60.85
Timothy Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:01.03
Adam Nguyn
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
59.00
1:01.38
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1:04.39
1:01.39
Jason Salvador
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:02.01
Justin Kodric
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:02.52
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:04.36
1:03.42
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:06.00
1:03.85
Sebastian Lach
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:03.87
Siva Davuluru
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
60.00
1:04.05
James Ye
Lorne Park - Mississauga
60.00
1:04.09
Tyler Wilkinson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:04.22
Elliot E Larsen
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:20.00
1:05.03
Stephen D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:04.30
1:05.35
Keishawn K Oates
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:10.00
1:05.57
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:05.00
1:06.33
Joshua Mohan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:06.58
Matthew Soliman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:07.00
Aiden Lougheed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:07.00
Ashton Simms
Abbey Park - Oakville
60.00
1:07.30
Jerry Chen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:07.91
Joshua Lakdawala
Erindale - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:08.16
Richard He
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:10.00
1:08.24
Eric Goldbach
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:08.44
Samuel Cater
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:06.00
1:09.47
Paul Kim
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
58.00
1:10.45
Nicholas Kato-Cox
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
1:10.99
Arjun Ramrick
John Fraser - Mississauga
60.00
1:11.09
Makiyah M Dowdy
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1:10.00
1:11.13
Karam Al-Alattar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:05.00
1:11.54
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
58.00
DNS
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
58.00
DNS
George Gorgi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
60.00
DNS
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
60.00
DNS
Zaid Irfan
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Rajae Lewis
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1:05.00
DNS
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:15.00
DNS
Johann Zhao
John Fraser - Mississauga
60.00
DNS
Soliman El-Hamarnah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:09.00
DNS
Fadi Makokji
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:20.00
DNS
Ryan Yang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:06.36
DNS
Daniel Frataroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:05.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en