Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
07.27
-0.0
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.35
-0.0
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.36
-0.0
Tyrese Smith
St. Brother Andre
NT
07.48
-0.0
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.49
-0.0
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.50
-0.0
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.19
07.54
-0.0
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.58
-0.0
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
NT
07.60
-0.0
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
NT
07.61
-0.0
Patrick Du
Markville - Markham
NT
07.61
-0.0
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.62
-0.0
Adrian Ali
St. Brother Andre
NT
07.65
-0.0
Clayton Brown
Markham - Markham
NT
07.68
-0.0
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
07.68
-0.0
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.69
-0.0
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
NT
07.73
-0.0
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.79
-0.0
Kishan Ravikumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.80
-0.0
Spencer Schultz
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
07.84
-0.0
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
07.87
-0.0
Justin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
07.87
-0.0
Michael Spada
Markham - Markham
NT
07.87
-0.0
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.90
-0.0
Anthony Griffiths
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
07.90
-0.0
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.91
-0.0
Jonathan Mella
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
07.91
-0.0
Michael Xu
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.94
-0.0
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.94
-0.0
Ken Tsororos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.00
-0.0
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
NT
08.04
-0.0
Alex Wu
Markville - Markham
NT
08.05
-0.0
Nathaniel Bramwell
Maple - Maple
NT
08.09
-0.0
Matthew Vasos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.09
-0.0
Daniel Wynn
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.12
-0.0
Halston Dryden
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
08.15
-0.0
Rayan Alameddine
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
08.17
-0.0
Nick Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
NT
08.18
-0.0
Christian Goodison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.20
-0.0
Ben Lalonde
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
08.23
-0.0
Jack Chazi
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
08.24
-0.0
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.33
-0.0
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.41
-0.0
Raymond Su
Markville - Markham
NT
08.46
-0.0
Martin Tang
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
08.46
-0.0
Brandon Sooman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
08.77
08.47
-0.0
Parham Gholipour
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.51
-0.0
Haven Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
08.52
-0.0
Kelvin Yang
Markham - Markham
NT
08.53
-0.0
Jarvis Lai
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.56
-0.0
Bryan Nguyen
Markham - Markham
NT
08.57
-0.0
George Jiang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
08.62
-0.0
Kogul Prins
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.64
-0.0
Shyon Zadeh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
08.71
-0.0
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.83
-0.0
Peter Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
NT
08.91
-0.0
Samuel Zhao
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.93
-0.0
Augusto Lopez
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
09.25
-0.0
Neil Dator
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
09.37
-0.0
Anthony De Luca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.41
-0.0
Harry Vigneswaran
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
09.66
-0.0
Joseph Neeson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
09.87
-0.0
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
NT
11.70
-0.0
Nathan Thompson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dylan Chin
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Athar Mian
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jad Zeitoun
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
07.27
07.16
-0.0
10
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
07.35
07.31
-0.0
8
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.36
07.42
-0.0
6
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.50
07.49
-0.0
5
Tyrese Smith
St. Brother Andre
07.48
07.50
-0.0
4
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.49
07.55
-0.0
3
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
07.58
07.56
-0.0
2
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.54
07.65
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en