Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
06.95
07.08
Daniel Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.25
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.30
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.37
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.38
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.39
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.46
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.50
Nashon Hurst
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.61
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
07.62
Jack Sterling
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.64
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
07.60
07.68
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.70
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.74
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.83
Joseph Tarzi
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.83
William Zhu
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.84
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.87
Joseph Fo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
07.89
Tyler Moffatt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.90
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.91
Jalen Patrick
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.93
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.93
Michael Buttazzoni
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.98
Jordan Ferrazzo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.98
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.99
Chasin Kalish
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.13
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.14
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.15
Brandon D'Mello
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.15
Ramiro Montes
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.18
Daniel Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.22
Michael Fiore
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.33
Walston Zheng
Markham - Markham
NT
08.38
Aarone Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.38
Scott Yang
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.39
Rocky Cheung
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.41
Tristan Brown
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
08.44
James Salerno
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.45
David Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.47
Justin Murtagh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.52
Keyel Oliver
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.55
Rupin Singh
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.63
Nicholas Galimanis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.68
Jake Janicki
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
07.73
08.69
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.73
Erwin Lam
Markham - Markham
NT
08.75
Andrew Guan
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.83
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.87
Jordan Ingleton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.88
D'Vaughan Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.96
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.97
Prasana Grunaratnam
Alexander MacKenzie H S
09.08
09.15
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
09.23
09.27
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
NT
09.27
Richard Lai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
09.77
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.55
DNS
Jaaden Lewis
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Anash Chowdhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Jamal Imbue be
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Borna Razavi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Gabriel Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.08
06.83
10
Daniel Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.25
07.13
8
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.30
07.17
6
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.38
07.25
5
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.50
07.46
4
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.37
07.46
3
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.39
07.48
2
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.46
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 11 Apr 2014 19:18:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en