Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
06.74
06.97
-0.0
Nicholas Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.02
-0.0
Joshua Backx
Alexander MacKenzie H S
07.50
07.26
-0.0
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.36
07.28
-0.0
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
07.39
-0.0
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.54
-0.0
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.60
07.56
-0.0
Eric Tetsos
Markham - Markham
NT
07.58
-0.0
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.58
-0.0
Shriman Manhoharan
Markham - Markham
NT
07.63
-0.0
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.63
-0.0
Kendalle Meliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
07.65
-0.0
Tariq Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
07.72
-0.0
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
NT
07.72
-0.0
Justin Marco
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
07.74
-0.0
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.74
-0.0
Robert Flynn
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.80
-0.0
Tommy Latidi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
07.80
-0.0
Sean Kernerman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
07.86
-0.0
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.89
-0.0
Ian Jackson
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
07.95
-0.0
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
07.95
-0.0
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.98
-0.0
Jason Bartlett
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.00
-0.0
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
08.01
-0.0
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.04
-0.0
Nickolas DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
08.09
08.11
-0.0
Michael Teutenberg
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.21
-0.0
Yohaan Maugani
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
08.26
-0.0
Kane Pereira
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.35
-0.0
Jeffery Cao
Markville - Markham
NT
08.40
-0.0
Peter Philp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.30
08.46
-0.0
Justin Murtagh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.48
-0.0
Marc Pizzaro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.60
-0.0
Lawson Lu
Markville - Markham
NT
08.69
-0.0
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.71
-0.0
D'Vaughn Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
08.93
-0.0
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
NT
09.34
-0.0
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
09.46
-0.0
Joel Asselin
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.77
-0.0
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anthony Manserra
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
06.97
06.76
-0.0
10
Nicholas Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
07.02
06.95
-0.0
8
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.28
07.16
-0.0
6
Joshua Backx
Alexander MacKenzie H S
07.26
07.18
-0.0
5
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.39
07.34
-0.0
4
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.54
07.49
-0.0
3
Eric Tetsos
Markham - Markham
07.58
07.51
-0.0
2
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.56
07.51
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Sun, 21 Apr 2013 23:15:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en