Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jalen Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.39
07.35
Shemar Thomas
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.36
Taygue Kelly
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.70
07.38
Jude Boateng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.15
07.38
Kevin Angulo
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.30
07.43
Ernest Boateng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.88
07.44
Prince Mensa
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.60
Giovanni Pasqaule
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.63
Dante De Ala-Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.30
07.64
Xavier Jehovah
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.20
07.65
Kris Robinson
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.74
Jeffrey Malicdem
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.76
Yisaac Loulseged
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.77
Denis Adu
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.77
Tristan Denobrega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.78
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.93
Matthew Otyeka
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.95
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.95
Justin Sudbury
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.96
Sean Mok
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.96
Rick Lu
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.99
Rumel Noche
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.04
Marc Paras
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.04
AJ Mastromatteo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.08
Daniel DaEira
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.11
Michael Luong
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.14
Innocent Mutenure
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.20
Salmon Oladejobi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.92
08.21
Olanre Kayode
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.23
Peter Philp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.80
08.24
Justin Paolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.25
Anfernee Austin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.38
Rolf Corbales
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.80
08.46
Franz Marzo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.70
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.72
Jonathan Cerdan
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.86
Mohammadali Rahbar
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.41
Robert Wheeldon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.65
Shaun Salagubang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.50
DNS
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.58
DNS
Paulo Pereira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jalen Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.35
07.31
10
Taygue Kelly
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.38
07.34
8
Prince Mensa
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.60
07.39
6
Kevin Angulo
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.43
07.40
5
Jude Boateng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.38
07.41
4
Shemar Thomas
St. Roch - Brampton
07.36
07.58
3
Ernest Boateng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.44
07.84
2
Giovanni Pasqaule
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
07.63
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 16 Feb 2013 11:50:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en