Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.20
07.22
-0.0
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
07.24
-0.0
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.24
-0.0
Kristofer Lam
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.67
07.27
-0.0
Edwin Siu
Unionville - Markham
07.45
07.32
-0.0
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.63
07.39
-0.0
Brandon Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
07.41
-0.0
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.30
07.42
-0.0
Frantz Duval
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.25
07.44
-0.0
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.71
07.47
-0.0
Alwin Wong
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
07.48
-0.0
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
07.91
07.54
-0.0
Matt Doyle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
07.54
-0.0
David Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.30
07.55
-0.0
Brandon Lee
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.59
-0.0
Mike Orschel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
07.60
-0.0
Erik Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.62
-0.0
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.20
07.64
-0.0
Michael Rapallo
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.76
07.64
-0.0
Jake Zupansky
Markville - Markham
NT
07.67
-0.0
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
07.67
-0.0
Luke Bannis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.10
07.68
-0.0
Chris Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
07.92
07.72
-0.0
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.30
07.75
-0.0
Alex Bevilacqua
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.77
-0.0
Daniel Cilla
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
09.00
07.79
-0.0
Harry Jay Yeung
Unionville - Markham
07.50
07.81
-0.0
Kingsley Ho
Bur Oak S.S.
07.90
07.84
-0.0
Qwan Tian
Maple - Maple
NT
07.84
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
07.70
07.85
-0.0
Max Marchuk
Maple - Maple
NT
07.86
-0.0
Ronald Chan
Unionville - Markham
07.85
07.86
-0.0
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.87
-0.0
Ariel Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.91
-0.0
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
08.17
07.96
-0.0
Andrew Wells
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.96
-0.0
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.02
-0.0
Israel Ogbogu
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.02
-0.0
John Snider
Stouffville - Stouffville
08.16
08.02
-0.0
Stephen Ciampa
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.03
-0.0
Kevin Fung
Markville - Markham
NT
08.03
-0.0
Terence Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
08.55
08.04
-0.0
James Yang
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.06
-0.0
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.07
-0.0
Justin Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.08
-0.0
Michael Pesce
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
08.11
-0.0
Phil Omorogbe
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.13
-0.0
Kevin Cornwall
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.16
-0.0
Jamal Baksh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.21
-0.0
Alessandro Campagna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.21
-0.0
Kenrick Tom-Ying
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.26
-0.0
Chak Prescott
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
08.26
-0.0
Gianluc Delvecchio
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.26
-0.0
Dylan Boyd
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.29
-0.0
Michael Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.30
-0.0
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.32
-0.0
Mikhile Jerimiah
Markville - Markham
NT
08.34
-0.0
Christopher Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.36
-0.0
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
08.01
08.36
-0.0
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.39
-0.0
Patrick Fazari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
08.43
-0.0
Jeremy Au Yeung
Bur Oak S.S.
08.31
08.44
-0.0
Kerrie Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
08.46
-0.0
Kevin Joy
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.46
-0.0
Shayan Bozorgmanesh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.48
-0.0
Giwon Park
Markville - Markham
NT
08.56
-0.0
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.58
-0.0
Arthur Chan
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.72
-0.0
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.72
-0.0
Dom Mazzitti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.79
-0.0
Kyle Ozols
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
09.17
-0.0
Steven Magni
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
11.33
-0.0
Michael Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brian Wong
Unionville - Markham
07.98
DNS
-0.0
Bryan Kong
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julian Emmanuel
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Hasan Ayub
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Darnell Landon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.30
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Chiang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kevin Bradfield
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.50
DNS
-0.0
Jordan Sommers
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
07.24
07.01
-0.0
10
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.22
07.17
-0.0
8
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
07.24
07.24
-0.0
6
Kristofer Lam
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.27
07.28
-0.0
4
Brandon Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
07.41
07.29
-0.0
2
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.39
07.30
-0.0
1
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.42
07.31
-0.0
Edwin Siu
Unionville - Markham
07.32
07.35
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en