Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
07.44
07.48
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
07.54
07.58
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.59
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
NT
07.61
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.82
Tristan Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.89
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.02
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School
NT
08.07
Russell Lam
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.13
Felipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.14
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.15
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.16
Drew Brooks
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.16
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.27
William Magan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
08.33
Daejon Richards
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.33
Justy Lin
Lakefield College School
NT
08.41
Jackie Chen
Lakefield College School
NT
08.52
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.63
Max Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.98
Jakob Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.04
Gohring Julius
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.28
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Mohammad Alharbi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Grahan Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sterling Cochran
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sanjay Gupta
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Henry Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Nicolas Liang
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Daniel Gaeta
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
George Toufenkjian
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Klingel Luis
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Anh Tran
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Danny Cox
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
07.48
07.36
10
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
07.58
07.47
8
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.59
07.52
6
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
07.61
07.56
5
Tristan Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.89
07.80
4
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.82
07.81
3
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School
08.07
07.97
2
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
08.02
07.98
1
c
Last updated Tue, 16 Apr 2019 22:38:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en