Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
08.47
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.73
Adrianna Letros
Villanova College
NT
08.80
Abbey De Fulviis
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.82
Selena Mangoni
Villanova College
NT
09.00
Summer-Rae Dobson
Ridley College
NT
09.07
Sofia Savio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.08
Pamela Kernohan
Villanova College
NT
09.14
Madeleine Hooper
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.17
Sarah Palazzesse
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.43
Megan Berry
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.44
Noelle Fuller
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.48
Tara Kaffashin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.50
Lauren Kelenc
Villanova College
NT
09.55
Eda Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.63
Mara McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.71
Catherine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.76
Sydney Moshed
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.77
Adrianna Fuda
Villanova College
NT
09.80
Maria Kavanagh
Villanova College
NT
09.94
Vanessa Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.98
Sadaf Ghadini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.02
Sydney Brancatella
Villanova College
NT
10.06
Emma Nie
Lakefield College School
NT
10.16
Katie Ito
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.17
Adriana Carro Ramos
Ridley College
NT
10.21
Emilly MacDonald
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Amber Saar
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Dina Arrigo
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Lizzy McLean
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Danielle Colussi
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Amara Philips
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Diane Kim
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Katherine Milazzo
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Isabella Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Claire O'Sullivan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maddie Paddock
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Alessio DiTullio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Karina Burke
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Brenda Liu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Mara McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Maya Macleod
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
08.47
08.52
10
Abbey De Fulviis
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.82
08.61
8
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
08.73
08.63
6
Adrianna Letros
Villanova College
08.80
08.77
5
Selena Mangoni
Villanova College
09.00
08.85
4
Pamela Kernohan
Villanova College
09.14
08.92
3
Sofia Savio
De La Salle College - Toronto
09.08
09.02
2
Summer-Rae Dobson
Ridley College
09.07
09.03
1
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en