Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Antoinette Sebastien
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.50
08.19
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
08.25
Angelee Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
08.36
Nana Agyepong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.24
08.38
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.10
08.40
Georgia G Cobbold
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.83
08.72
Christina Harris
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.84
08.92
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.93
Jacklyn Osadebamwen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.85
08.94
Shania Walden
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.98
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.08
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.10
Sabrina Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.20
Judy J Perpose
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
09.10
09.26
Chantal St. Laurent
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.40
Sabrina DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.49
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.73
09.67
Lisa L Wakelin
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
09.78
Esther Mathialagon
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.90
Marlena Gatto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
10.09
Rebecca Hawryszczuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Ashley Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.84
DNS
Jushvina Mohan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Lisa L Wakelin
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
Afat Alizada
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Antoinette Sebastien
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
08.19
08.17
10
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.40
08.23
8
Angelee Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
08.36
08.24
6
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.25
08.30
5
Nana Agyepong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.38
08.47
4
Georgia G Cobbold
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
08.72
08.72
3
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.93
09.04
2
Christina Harris
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.92
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Feb 2015 0:58:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en