Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Natassha McDonald
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:02.40
60.23
10
Sura Yekka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
59.00
60.97
8
Jenelle Miller
Bramalea - Brampton
1:07.00
1:06.26
6
Genevieve Yanush
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:08.00
1:07.13
5
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
1:05.22
1:08.61
4
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:07.00
1:08.80
3
Veronica Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:09.05
2
Olivia Mlinaric
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:09.18
1
Katie Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:17.00
1:09.22
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:06.54
1:09.39
Lillian Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1:10.00
1:10.43
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:10.65
Madison Curtis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:10.73
Alice Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:10.81
Krystin Miles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:11.00
1:11.45
Jazmin Tomlinson
St. Edmund Campion
1:10.00
1:11.55
Danielle Curtis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:11.74
Sophia Sanvictores
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:11.81
Stephanie Ribaric
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:11.00
1:12.44
Natasha Greenwood
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:12.52
Ellie Wang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:12.77
Kimberly Ren
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:12.80
1:12.99
Monica Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
1:14.65
1:13.44
Komal Dosanjh
David Suzuki Secondary School
1:08.00
1:13.70
Hayley Jacobs
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1:17.00
1:14.05
Kate Lord
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1:10.00
1:14.09
Yanique Jackson
St. Edmund Campion
1:14.00
1:14.86
Linda Cabral
St. Martin - Mississauga
1:11.00
1:16.65
Danika Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:10.00
1:16.89
Sash-lee Angell
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:25.00
1:19.98
Jessica Rafacz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:20.71
Gillian Petersen
Bear Creek S.S.
1:10.00
1:20.93
Shanelle Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:18.00
1:21.71
Ciara Poku
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:14.00
1:25.02
Nicole Stork
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:07.00
1:26.44
Amanda Nadeau
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1:10.00
DNF
Avery Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
DNS
Stephanie Ponniah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tenisha Dixon
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:06.20
DNS
Eryn Stewart
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:07.00
DNS
Alison Head
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:14.00
DNS
Nicole Walker
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:10.20
DNS
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:06.00
DNS
Aileen Liu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:32.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en