Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2009
May 7, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (284.07 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jurgita Budraityte
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1:02.30
1:02.67
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea S S
01.05
1:03.24
Karley Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
1:02.00
1:04.64
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr
58.50
1:05.24
Shakera Bridgewater
Fr. Michael Goetz
01.08
1:05.41
Nicole Roblin
Abbey Park High School
1:09.00
1:06.67
Charlotte Clarke
Centennial C V I
1:02.00
1:06.74
Devon Bosada
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
1:09.00
1:06.77
Amanda Jagt
Innisdale S S
1:05.00
1:07.99
Kalika Lloyd
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1:05.20
1:09.27
Michelle Biffis
John F. Ross C & V I
1:10.00
1:10.23
Calesha Russell
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1:14.00
1:12.07
Sarah Rigato
Holy Name of Mary
1:11.40
1:12.68
Adje Adeshina
Cardinal Leger S S
1:10.00
1:12.88
Zayll Andrew
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1:15.00
1:13.13
Joanne Jamestee
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1:15.00
1:13.14
Daniella Gregov
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
60.00
1:13.73
Jennifer Doyle
Robert F. Hall C S S
1:15.00
1:13.78
Kathleen McIntosh
Cawthra Park S S
1:15.65
1:14.14
Barbara Balicki
Philip Pocock S S
1:10.00
1:14.62
Raquel Reid
North Park S S
1:17.00
1:14.66
Michaela Warwick
Chinguacousy S S
1:07.00
1:15.41
Asma Farooq
Turner-Fenton S S
1:13.00
1:15.42
Katherine Tobin
Loyola C S S
1:15.00
1:15.77
Brittany Wruck
Robert F. Hall C S S
1:15.00
1:15.94
Stacey Richards
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1:10.00
1:16.42
Jamila Joseph
Cardinal Leger S S
01.15
1:17.45
Megan Fabczak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1:05.00
1:17.68
Carolette Ndi
St. Augustine S S
1:14.34
1:17.74
Shantel DeVuono
Chinguacousy S S
1:05.00
1:18.06
Allysa Higgins
Innisdale S S
1:11.00
1:18.38
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander S S
1:08.00
1:20.03
Nicole Van Der Cruise
Brampton Centennial S S
01.11
1:20.31
Marcelina Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger S S
1:15.00
1:21.46
Carolyn Smeenk
Abbey Park High School
1:09.00
SCR
Renee Turner
Bramalea S S
01.20
SCR
Taija Chung
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1:15.00
SCR
Shameka Martin
St. Augustine S S
1:12.40
SCR
Gabriela Mattos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1:15.00
SCR
Tameran Defreitas
Bear Creek S.S.
1:03.00
SCR
Jamie Skimming
The Humberview S
1:10.00
SCR
Shani MacIsaac
Holy Name of Mary
1:14.00
SCR
Panchuk Meaghan
North Park S S
1:10.00
SCR
Tiffany Lewis
St. Francis Xavier S S
1:22.50
SCR
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr
NT
SCR
Melisa Dell'Unto
Robert F. Hall C S S
1:12.50
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 14:56:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en