Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sabine Malekzadeh
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
08.68
8.6808(8.6808)
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
NT
08.77
8.7707(8.7707)
Tofunmi Olojeole
Ridley College
NT
08.85
8.8500(8.8500)
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.95
8.9497(8.9497)
TianTian Dong
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.02
9.0132(9.0132)
Maeve Thompson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.25
9.2436(9.2436)
Aneesa Momodu
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.28
9.2756(9.2756)
Lila Herbst
St. Clement's School
NT
09.30
9.2938(9.2938)
Rachel Meiers
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.32
9.3134(9.3134)
Eden Trapp
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.33
9.3220(9.3220)
Maya Brugnano
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.38
9.3717(9.3717)
Natalie Roccatani
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
09.39
9.3888(9.3888)
Maya Reyes
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.41
9.4087(9.4087)
Devon Feeney
Holy Trinity School
NT
09.52
9.5180(9.5180)
Jadzia Elrirngton
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.55
9.5428(9.5428)
Elizabeth Ko
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.56
9.5587(9.5587)
Farah Mansour
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
09.59
9.5840(9.5840)
Dream Tuitt-Barnes
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
09.64
9.6323(9.6323)
Yulissa Pleitez-Incer
Villanova College
NT
09.66
9.6575(9.6575)
Lauren Toner
Ridley College
NT
09.69
9.6812(9.6812)
Johanna Rieck
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.75
9.7478(9.7478)
Lili Broulotte
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
09.83
9.8292(9.8292)
Naomi Aiyevbekpen
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.86
9.8545(9.8545)
Adele Gelfand
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
09.86
9.8586(9.8586)
Stella Koven
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.10
9.9995(9.9995)
Adaeze Okafo
Ridley College
NT
10.08
10.0758(10.0758)
Luisa Nedel
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.10
10.0950(10.0950)
Karen Kyeremeh
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
10.15
10.1415(10.1415)
Reese Hudson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.48
10.4757(10.4757)
Laine Hargarten
Bishop Strachan School
NT
10.52
10.5145(10.5145)
Eda Stange
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.66
10.6605(10.6605)
Clara Alves Morais
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
10.70
10.6979(10.6979)
Nichole Hill
Holy Trinity School
NT
10.83
10.8247(10.8247)
Athena Kondos
Albert College - Belleville
NT
10.94
10.9351(10.9351)
Sydney Choe
Holy Trinity School
NT
11.03
11.0216(11.0216)
Kelly Ezeoba
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
11.03
11.0219(11.0219)
Defne Kanli
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Madison Duke
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Harper Eby
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Brooklyn Tobias
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Sarah DeJonge
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Pamela Ehinlaiye
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Charlotte Howard
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Sarah Hsu
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Zara Shahbaz
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Lina Attard
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Sasha Wong
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Alessia Filippazzo
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
DNS
Claire Leader
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Lucinda Pollitt
St. Clement's School
NT
08.12
8.1129(8.1129)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sabine Malekzadeh
Toronto French School- Toronto
08.68
08.59
10
8.5812(8.5812)
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.95
08.80
8
8.8000(8.8000)
Tofunmi Olojeole
Ridley College
08.85
08.85
6
8.8477(8.8477)
TianTian Dong
Trinity College - Port Hope
09.02
08.86
5
8.8547(8.8547)
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
08.77
08.92
4
8.9153(8.9153)
Maeve Thompson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
09.25
09.14
3
9.1331(9.1331)
Aneesa Momodu
Trinity College - Port Hope
09.28
09.16
2
9.1579(9.1579)
Lila Herbst
St. Clement's School
09.30
09.17
1
9.1689(9.1689)
c
Last updated Wed, 27 Apr 2022 2:31:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en