Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zakayla Day Burrell
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
08.39
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
NT
08.70
Lauren Hollohan-Fong
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
08.89
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.92
Anu Popoula
Holy Trinity School
NT
09.02
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
NT
09.08
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.09
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.10
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
09.90
09.16
Sophia Zulich
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
09.17
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.30
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
09.48
09.71
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.77
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.90
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.16
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
10.19
Lauren Youmans
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.39
Rhayne Tozer
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.52
Grace Lu
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.65
Danielle Thebeau
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
11.07
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Wande Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
NT
DNS
Simone Shaw-Litzgus
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alex Perotta
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Charlotte Naudie
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Grace Valentine
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jaden Duyn
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
NT
DNS
Minah Bae
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zakayla Day Burrell
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
08.39
08.27
10
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
08.70
08.63
8
Anu Popoula
Holy Trinity School
09.02
08.81
6
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.92
08.85
5
Lauren Hollohan-Fong
Havergal College - Toronto
08.89
08.90
4
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
09.08
08.95
3
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
09.09
09.03
2
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
09.10
09.09
1
c
Last updated Tue, 16 Apr 2019 22:38:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en