Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.88
Anson Liang
Markville - Markham
NT
07.95
Noah Beaton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.01
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.08
Nicholas Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.16
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.38
Robby Skolud
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
08.39
Jon-Marco Capoccia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.40
Justin Lambie
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.42
Jackson Liang
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.48
Ethan Tran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.52
Ryan Lui
Markville - Markham
NT
08.52
Kazuo Horiuchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.53
Jean-Lue Lambert
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.54
Eric Faro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.81
08.61
Jared So
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.67
Ryan Nemeth
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
08.69
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.73
Avi Guttman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
08.77
Jason Gage
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.88
Kelvin Lieu
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.89
Mert Guven
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.94
Jeffrey Su
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.98
Jagveer Saggi
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
09.12
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.23
Sagaanan Ganeshathasan
Markville - Markham
NT
09.26
Ryan Ly
Markville - Markham
NT
09.38
Aeneas Yang
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Ryan Tang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Rashawn Al-Enzi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Jacob Im
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Quentin Simpson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Tylor White
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Robert Goncalves
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.37
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
07.88
07.86
10
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.08
07.87
8
Anson Liang
Markville - Markham
07.95
07.91
6
Nicholas Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.16
08.00
5
Noah Beaton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.01
08.04
4
Jon-Marco Capoccia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
08.40
08.08
3
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.38
08.26
2
Robby Skolud
Newmarket - Newmarket
08.39
08.40
1
c
Last updated Wed, 13 Apr 2016 20:02:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en