trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6850 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park CI - Scarboro

Total Time:1:38:08.59
Average:24:32.15

5-40-53-58-226
156
2Sir W Churchill SS - St Cathar

Total Time:1:39:00.21
Average:24:45.06

31-39-45-46-236
161
3Holy Names CHS - Windsor

Total Time:1:40:45.91
Average:25:11.48

34-49-77-96
256
4Msgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa

Total Time:1:41:09.44
Average:25:17.36

10-64-106-126-250
306
5Kingston CVI - Kingston

Total Time:1:40:32.13
Average:25:08.04

1-35-66-216
318
6St James CHS - Guelph

Total Time:1:42:24.16
Average:25:36.04

52-74-89-137-225
352
7Neil McNeil HS - Toronto

Total Time:1:42:06.01
Average:25:31.51

13-81-124-142-179
360
8CC Franco-Ouest - Nepean

Total Time:1:43:34.53
Average:25:53.64

30-83-113-192-227
418
9Eastview SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:44:04.39
Average:26:01.10

100-103-104-118-161
425
10Fr. John Redmond CSS - Toronto

Total Time:1:43:56.07
Average:25:59.02

82-97-105-150-156
434
11East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:43:53.27
Average:25:58.32

68-101-117-149-196
435
12St Michael's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:43:55.85
Average:25:58.97

72-110-129-130-153
441
13Vincent Massey SS - Windsor

Total Time:1:43:42.68
Average:25:55.67

50-70-147-177-187
444
14London Central SS - London

Total Time:1:43:57.28
Average:25:59.32

48-71-131-200-263
450
15Cameron Heights CI - Kitchener

Total Time:1:43:24.98
Average:25:51.25

3-62-203-204-224
472
16Glebe CI - Ottawa

Total Time:1:44:39.54
Average:26:09.89

90-112-136-141-166
479
17Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston

Total Time:1:44:36.37
Average:26:09.10

15-115-173-207-261
510
18St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

Total Time:1:45:30.45
Average:26:22.62

26-139-182-197-222
544
19Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:51:35.06
Average:27:53.77

14-16-262-274-275
566
20Westdale SS - Hamilton

Total Time:1:46:21.73
Average:26:35.44

67-88-206-218-256
579
21Leaside HS - Toronto

Total Time:1:47:10.23
Average:26:47.56

22-135-202-244-254
603
22Royal St. George?s C - Toronto

Total Time:1:46:27.89
Average:26:36.98

125-143-164-174-191
606
23Unity Christian HS - Barrie

Total Time:1:47:50.57
Average:26:57.65

33-148-190-252
623
24Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge

Total Time:1:46:58.95
Average:26:44.74

109-138-163-214
624
25Innisdale SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:47:12.63
Average:26:48.16

93-140-168-228-247
629
26ESC Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:47:10.01
Average:26:47.51

6-169-201-253-259
629
27Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton

Total Time:1:47:36.85
Average:26:54.22

60-178-180-238-246
656
28Frank Hayden Secondary School

Total Time:1:48:36.58
Average:27:09.15

20-167-215-257
659
29Catholic Central HS - London

Total Time:1:48:11.19
Average:27:02.80

87-146-188-243
664
30Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket

Total Time:1:48:57.48
Average:27:14.37

78-145-234-241-270
698
31Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie

Total Time:1:49:06.69
Average:27:16.68

154-175-189-233-269
751
32Dryden HS - Dryden

Total Time:1:52:31.39
Average:28:07.85

44-217-220-273
754
33Malvern CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:49:22.62
Average:27:20.66

151-172-211-229-264
763
34Espanola HS - Espanola

Total Time:1:50:44.81
Average:27:41.21

114-181-230-251-268
776
35Chinguacousy SS - Brampton

Total Time:1:51:21.45
Average:27:50.37

94-208-232-255-272
789
36Barrie North CI - Barrie

Total Time:1:53:29.22
Average:28:22.31

92-231-239-265-276
827
37Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark

Total Time:1:53:53.01
Average:28:28.26

122-237-249-260-277
868
38Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville

Total Time:1:55:53.09
Average:28:58.28

195-235-248-266-267
944


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Cameron LinscottKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA22:53.521
Riley TellFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - WhitbyLOSSA22:58.582
Andrew ShepherdCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA22:59.393
Ehab El-SandaliWestview Centennial SS -N YorkTDSSAA23:11.984
Edward HayfronBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA23:20.245
Mathieu PlamondonESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA23:21.966
Josh MartinCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA23:26.147
Michael CocciaGuelph CVI - GuelphCWOSSA23:33.508
Jonathan StoppaMadawaska Valley - Barry's BayEOSSAA23:34.149
Mitch CauchiMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa LOSSA23:43.9910
Max TurekSinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA23:47.1711
Kyle MaddenParis District HS - ParisCWOSSA23:47.2212
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA23:50.9113
Derek PattersonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA23:51.0514
Paul SagriffRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA23:52.7615
Jordan MacIntoshHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA23:58.5616
Noah DefreyneSimcoe Composite Sch - SimcoeCWOSSA24:04.5917
Adam TaitSouth Huron DHS - ExeterWOSSAA24:07.6018
Matthew CourtenayBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA24:09.8719
David PoloniFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC24:17.6420
Caleb MainPreston HS - Cambridge CWOSSA24:20.4621
Josh McGillivrayLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA24:20.8622
Brendan CostelloLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA24:22.2623
Greg OrdHoly Trinity CSS - CourticeLOSSA24:24.0524
Mitchell UbeneTecumseh Vista Acad - TecumsehSWOSSAA24:26.7225
Alex RossSt Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA24:27.8026
Marcel ScheeleSt Marys DCVI - St. MarysWOSSAA24:28.8427
Josh KellierChatham-Kent SS - Chatham SWOSSAA24:29.2728
Matt TalbotMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA24:33.1529
Nicholas RobertsCC Franco-Ouest - Nepean NCSSAA24:34.3930
Theo HassimSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA24:35.8331
Matt FloodBayridge SS - Kingston EOSSAA24:36.7732
Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian HS - BarrieGBSSA24:37.0133
Enrique NepomucenoHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA24:37.3134
Alex DroverKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA24:37.7535
Brendan HeikkinenW. F. Herman SS - Windsor SWOSSAA24:39.4736
Brad SheelerHoly Cross CSS - StrathroyWOSSAA24:42.6037
Jerome JudeMary Ward CSS - Scarborough TDCAA24:42.7238
Millar CoveneySir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA24:43.0039
Asad BariBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA24:43.4140
Thomas SavilleCairine Wilson SS - Goucester NCSSAA24:43.7041
Gustav FinlaySt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA24:43.7342
Alex BroekhuuyseSt Thomas More CSS - HamiltonGHAC24:45.1443
Jacob BensonDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA24:48.3044
Owen BachelorSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA24:50.1545
Jonas BraunSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA24:51.2346
John PettigrewRenfrew CI - RenfrewEOSSAA24:52.2547
Levi Shimer-WhiteheadLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA24:53.7448
Brendan SimoneHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA24:54.4849
Graeme FisherVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA24:57.7150
Braydon ClarkeErin District HS - Erin CWOSSA24:58.8151
Callum MacGregorSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA25:00.4152
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA25:00.4553
Jerryd McLeod-MaenpaaWhite Pines C & VS - SS MarieNOSSA25:01.1154
Justin AttfieldEast Elgin SS - Aylmer WOSSAA25:02.0555
Stephan MatrakchineNewtonbrook SS - North YorkTDSSAA25:02.3856
Daniel WestbroekAdam Scott CVI - Peterborough COSSA25:02.3957
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA25:04.4958
Nicolas Abantos EnnsLisgar CI - OttawaNCSSAA25:05.8759
Brian JaimesCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA25:07.1460
Ben LangEtobicoke CI - Islington TDSSAA25:08.6861
Zach FrangosCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA25:09.3862
Jimmy NshimiyimanaRideau HS - OttawaNCSSAA25:09.7263
Kitz RichardsMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa LOSSA25:10.3864
Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell CI - AgincourtTDSSAA25:10.5865
Reilly LacasandileKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA25:11.1366
Ian MacKinnonWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA25:11.3467
Andrew BrownEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA25:11.9868
Mackenzie RoachSt Theresa CSS - Belleville COSSA25:12.0169
Adam SghaierVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA25:13.9170
Sean LukeLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA25:14.8271
Alexander BimmSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA25:16.2272
Dylan AlickMississauga SS - Mississauga ROPSSAA25:18.2173
Gavin HughesSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA25:19.1574
Tyler JonesSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA25:19.4675
Caleb BelandBish Alexander Carter - HanmerNOSSA25:20.9976
Joshua GalassoHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA25:21.7277
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA25:24.7278
Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan CSS - TorontoTDCAA25:24.7479
Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights SS - Oshawa LOSSA25:28.3180
Emanuel DestaNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA25:28.7681
Malik MetivierFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA25:29.8682
Michael MatherCC Franco-Ouest - Nepean NCSSAA25:30.8083
Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA25:31.4284
Alex HoernerRiverdale CI - TorontoTDCAA25:32.7685
Paul RobinsonSilverthorn CI - Etobicoke TDSSAA25:34.0686
Brady EslerCatholic Central HS - London WOSSAA25:34.1287
Owen OpieWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA25:37.1788
Cole HannamSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA25:37.6089
Teagan HarrisGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA25:38.4490
Carter RafuseThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA25:39.6091
Kamal MurphyBarrie North CI - Barrie GBSSA25:47.2992
Landon LeoneInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA25:48.3793
Akshar PatelChinguacousy SS - Brampton ROPSSAA25:48.7194
Adriaan VandermeerChippewa SS - North Bay NOSSA25:51.3695
Brendan McCarthyHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA25:52.4096
Seph MarshallFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA25:54.0497
Marcus FoghSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA25:55.1598
James CromackMayfield SS - Brampton ROPSSAA25:57.2299
Ryan TyrrellEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA25:57.77100
Graiden MaynardEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA25:57.89101
Quinn CannellaChatham-Kent SS - Chatham SWOSSAA25:57.92102
Adam VitumsEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA25:58.13103
Ethan LoucksEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA25:58.31104
Adam ChojeckiFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA25:58.80105
Devon DaviauMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa LOSSA25:59.05106
Brian MooreBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA25:59.11107
Nate St. RomainNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA26:00.93108
Jon CauchonUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA26:01.41109
Jake RunionsSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA26:04.56110
Ryan WereNelson HS - BurlingtonGHAC26:05.00111
Pierre Grall-JohnsonGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA26:05.78112
Noah BoumaCC Franco-Ouest - Nepean NCSSAA26:05.86113
Logan EmiryEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA26:06.82114
Paul BatesRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA26:07.52115
Chris PayneTrinity College Sch -Port HopeCISAA26:08.39116
Taylor GoodyearEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA26:10.11117
Quinton DiseraEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA26:10.18118
Andre Alie-LamarcheGloucester HS - GloucesterNCSSAA26:10.51119
Logan MartineauHoly Cross CSS -St. CatharinesSOSSA26:10.98120
Will MccreadieUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA26:12.33121
Stewart FergusonSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA26:13.68122
David AltamiranoDenis Morris HS -St CatharinesSOSSA26:14.56123
Ben IngNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA26:15.78124
Hudson McDanielRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA26:15.88125
Justyn WhiteMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa LOSSA26:16.02126
Adam LavigneHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA26:17.01127
Steven BruunAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA26:17.30128
Alexander GreenwoodSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA26:17.34129
Matthew SchmidtSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA26:17.73130
Tad MorettiLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA26:17.99131
Oliver GrocottUniversity of Toronto SchoolsTDCAA26:19.29132
Moricz VincentESP Louis Riel - Gloucester NCSSAA26:23.72133
Riley PatrickOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississROPSSAA26:23.84134
Anthony SuttonLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA26:24.55135
Joshua NowlanGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA26:25.20136
Daniel DibucchianicoSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA26:27.00137
Jesse WebberUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA26:27.44138
Michael GriepsmaSt Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA26:27.55139
Connor RimkeyInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA26:28.17140
Darion DillabaughGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA26:30.12141
Nathan Gurrin - SmithNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA26:30.56142
Jonathan FisherRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA26:31.13143
Gavin SmithGrimsby SS - GrimsbySOSSA26:31.71144
Liam CrocketSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA26:31.88145
Felipe EsmeralCatholic Central HS - London WOSSAA26:32.21146
Brendan WallaceVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA26:32.74147
Adam ArmstrongUnity Christian HS - BarrieGBSSA26:33.27148
Cole BondEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA26:33.29149
Andres MedinaFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA26:33.37150
Michael PetersenMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA26:35.34151
Dakota MacAvoyOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA26:36.11152
Cameron CiraSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA26:36.13153
Sebastian GingrasKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA26:37.43154
Miles AvalosHumberside CI - Toronto TDCAA26:37.47155
Meteo MenaloFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA26:41.03156
Zachary SavlovNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA26:41.39157
Mitch HornTwin Lakes SS - Orillia GBSSA26:41.78158
Adam SunavskyBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton GHAC26:43.26159
Daniel ToneguzziSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC26:43.64160
Nathan McDowellEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA26:43.76161
Peter QuigleyPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia GBSSA26:43.80162
Tyler OrschelUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA26:44.43163
Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA26:44.54164
Nicholas MateusSt Joan of Arc CSS - MississauROPSSAA26:45.36165
Finn PerraultGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA26:45.66166
James CookeFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC26:45.88167
Curtis RimkeyInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA26:47.36168
Ryan GoddaESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA26:49.16169
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA26:50.70170
Tate McDonaldSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA26:51.23171
Samuel BoninMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA26:53.75172
Julien GuyonRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA26:54.02173
Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA26:56.34174
Matteo ReichKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA26:56.96175
Grant WarburtonHumberside CI - Toronto TDCAA26:57.13176
Kodie DelisleVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA26:58.32177
Kieren Smith-OuwensCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA27:00.57178
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA27:01.56179
Kevin SullivanCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA27:03.09180
Colton LafranceEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA27:06.23181
Dakota BrabySt Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA27:06.87182
Ryan McCallumSt Theresa of Lisieux - R HillYRAA27:08.29183
Tyler PocockSt Mary CSS - Coburg COSSA27:12.05184
Jordan RaynakSuperior C & VS - Thunder BayNWOSSAA27:13.73185
Thomas CsisztuESC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke EOSSAA27:14.02186
Aiden RocheleauVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA27:15.25187
Dout DerderCatholic Central HS - London WOSSAA27:15.83188
Noah NaccaratoKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA27:16.15189
Aaron VeenstraUnity Christian HS - BarrieGBSSA27:17.59190
Jeremy BurletonRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA27:22.19191
Justin BullockCC Franco-Ouest - Nepean NCSSAA27:23.48192
Ryan KortE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA27:23.83193
Nathan HaySt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA27:24.97194
Roberto LassoOakville Trafalgar - OakvilleGHAC27:25.04195
Mitchell PatersonEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA27:27.11196
Nick GoffredoSt Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA27:28.23197
Graham ShearingTrinity College Sch -Port HopeCISAA27:30.11198
Matias BessaiEtobicoke School Arts -TorontoTDSSAA27:30.37199
Chris VitolsLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA27:30.73200
Isaac Rondeau-McNairESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA27:30.82201
Lucas ElliottLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA27:34.66202
Bradley ShepherdCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA27:38.00203
Surien Das-GiwojnoCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA27:38.21204
Jeremy HoburnParry Sound HS - Parry Sound GBSSA27:38.51205
Henry ChallenWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA27:41.65206
Anson HuntRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA27:42.07207
Avneet WaliaChinguacousy SS - Brampton ROPSSAA27:42.49208
Alexander MontesanoSt Theresa of Lisieux - R HillYRAA27:43.44209
John GruttonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughTDCAA27:43.79210
Noah PreianoMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA27:43.90211
Linden PhillipsEtobicoke School Arts -TorontoTDSSAA27:44.53212
Derrick McKeeBayview Glen School -Don MillsCISAA27:44.96213
Malcolm BartonUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA27:45.67214
Pranay ThakkarFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC27:47.65215
Graeme WorkmanKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA27:49.73216
Michael BraunDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA27:50.55217
Harrison McCannWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA27:51.57218
Cole BourWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA27:52.01219
Alex UrquhartDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA27:53.47220
Joshua StovelSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA27:54.98221
Inaki VicenteSt Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA27:56.00222
Ian Hogeboom-BurrEtobicoke School Arts -TorontoTDSSAA27:58.75223
Daniel RobsonCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA28:02.71224
Mikey TownsendSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA28:04.93225
Joe MarkBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA28:06.24226
Jacob SplinterCC Franco-Ouest - Nepean NCSSAA28:08.25227
Kaan GozutokInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA28:08.73228
Colin HallMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA28:09.63229
Justin LealeEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA28:10.55230
Connor RaikouBarrie North CI - Barrie GBSSA28:13.42231
Gurgam BhallaChinguacousy SS - Brampton ROPSSAA28:13.89232
Shane CharronKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA28:16.15233
Ryan ReidSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA28:16.61234
Ryan RudderhamOakville Trafalgar - OakvilleGHAC28:20.63235
Harrison EnnsSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA28:23.47236
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA28:24.22237
Joshua MoralesCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA28:26.05238
Ben KuepferBarrie North CI - Barrie GBSSA28:31.97239
Justin GraenertSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA28:37.65240
Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA28:44.27241
Nathan CurleyO'Gorman HS - TimminsNEOAA28:47.03242
Stuart FinalyCatholic Central HS - London WOSSAA28:49.03243
Duncan McKendrickLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA28:50.16244
Andrew BoughnerTrinity College Sch -Port HopeCISAA28:52.87245
Nathan ThompsonCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA28:55.68246
Thomas BarnesInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA28:56.20247
Michael MerrickOakville Trafalgar - OakvilleGHAC28:57.36248
Liam BrownSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA29:04.56249
Jordan ParkinsonMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa LOSSA29:11.72250
Matthew LealeEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA29:21.21251
Josh VanLoenenUnity Christian HS - BarrieGBSSA29:22.70252
Kyle PriceESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA29:28.07253
Josh RivardLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA29:31.06254
Priiyan SirirthevanChinguacousy SS - Brampton ROPSSAA29:36.36255
Liam KinzieWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA29:43.34256
Josh PattynamaFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC29:45.41257
Zack DoupeTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA29:47.21258
Philippe JohnsESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA30:07.68259
Zachary OldhamSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA30:10.55260
Angus MerryRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA30:15.08261
Andrew FlankHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA30:30.43262
Victor GuziakLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA30:32.93263
Billy ClarkMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA30:47.60264
Micah KimBarrie North CI - Barrie GBSSA30:56.54265
Maxim AleixoOakville Trafalgar - OakvilleGHAC31:10.06266
Brandon JohnsonOakville Trafalgar - OakvilleGHAC31:25.58267
Theoren McGregorEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA31:26.65268
Sean SmithKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA31:26.78269
Edmund LiuSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA31:42.52270
Cooper TaylorRoland Michener SS -S PorcupinNEOAA31:45.94271
Upraaj SandhuChinguacousy SS - Brampton ROPSSAA31:47.08272
Bruce AndersonDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA31:59.07273
Derek PucciHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA33:15.02274
Kyle CzerwinskiHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA33:23.22275
David CorcoranBarrie North CI - Barrie GBSSA33:47.54276
Robert WilsonSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA34:23.22277
Brandon MarguerattEnglehart HS - Englehart NEOAA35:18.35278
Jake StickneyEnglehart HS - Englehart NEOAA38:01.31279
Jorah TaylorEnglehart HS - Englehart NEOAA38:16.21280
Last updated Mon, 09 Nov 2015 23:31:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.