Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1.
Abood Ahmad
2.
Yusef Mohamed
3.
Gogulan Kamaleswaran
4.
Burim Hajredinovski
5.
6.
NT
38.27
2
North Peel - Brampton
1.
Ethan Weitendorf
2.
Jitesh Agnihatri
3.
Lalena Miller
4.
Sarah Ijaz
5.
6.
NT
40.53
3
North Peel - Brampton
1.
Matthew Baldwin
2.
Saad Ijaz
3.
Dante Watson
4.
Steven Nyguyen
5.
6.
NT
42.63
4
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Oliver Macaraeg
2.
Wesley Chang
3.
Martin Skicki
4.
Almira Saltat
5.
6.
NT
43.73
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Alec Montgomery
2.
Moses Kazibwe
3.
Krishan Pathak
4.
Jessica Sassine
5.
6.
NT
44.43
6
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Adrian Burgess
2.
Alex Ahmadzai
3.
Isabel Calderon
4.
William Poku
5.
6.
NT
45.25
7
West Credit - Mississauga
1.
Hala Al-Aryan
2.
Devika Baluja
3.
Vashnavi Baluja
4.
Sheridan Braun
5.
6.
NT
46.69
8
Heart Lake - Brampton
1.
Ebenezer Antwi
2.
Neesha Patel
3.
Shereece Murray
4.
Sarah Kohut
5.
Anifa Mohamed
6.
NT
46.95
9
West Credit - Mississauga
1.
Sabrina Dhindsa
2.
Muhamed Karim
3.
Jerry Haron
4.
Joshua Kim
5.
6.
NT
49.98
10
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Brianna Dilipkumar
2.
Michael Dmytriak
3.
Marco Marin
4.
Benson Nguyen
5.
6.
NT
50.62
11
Erindale - Mississauga
1.
Kaedin Brindley
2.
Brianna Brooks
3.
Omar Zafar
4.
Kaedin Brindley
5.
6.
NT
51.01
12
Bramalea Secondary School
1.
Junior Ahoni
2.
Chris Peprah
3.
Sheldon Rodney
4.
Padma Monilall
5.
6.
58.50
53.84
13
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Diana Mauro
2.
Darryl Sutherland
3.
Carmelo Russo
4.
Vinson Hoang
5.
6.
1:20.00
54.41
14
St Martin
1.
Alex Brailowski
2.
Maya Asper
3.
Augustine Rolland
4.
Tom Povanzanj
5.
6.
NT
1:05.55
15
West Credit - Mississauga
1.
Matthew Wood
2.
Muhamed Karim
3.
Taylor Isaac
4.
Monica Gandhi
5.
6.
NT
1:06.99
16
Parkholme School
1.
Jordon Paul
2.
Jubril Allibougun
3.
Roshan Gnanatissa
4.
Harmen Rai
5.
6.
NT
1:14.78
17
Parkholme School
1.
Daniel Hang
2.
Hareem Syed
3.
Keven Ngau
4.
Usman Arshad
5.
6.
NT
1:26.17
18
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Natalia Roa
2.
Andrew Jurski
3.
Patrick Bradley
4.
Kirsten Waldvogel
5.
6.
NT
1:28.51
19
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Anthony Deschambaut
2.
Patick Marcello
3.
Gabriel Arce
4.
Manny Silva
5.
Eugene Awuni
6.
Sean Tipping
NT
1:30.20
0
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en