Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2009
May 7, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (284.07 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ike Omoruna
St. Augustine S S
11.20
11.36
Kalvin Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville
11.39
11.42
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
11.59
11.49
Sheldon Allen
Ascension of Our Lord S S
11.30
11.62
Osei Bonsu
St. Marguerite d'Youville
11.83
11.77
Hezekiah Davies
St. Francis Xavier S S
12.17
11.83
Kwasi Gyamfi
St. Augustine S S
11.91
11.95
Kelvin Muamba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
12.00
12.05
Chadwin Allotey
Brampton Centennial S S
12.50
12.09
Daniel Morgan
Bear Creek S.S.
12.51
12.14
Akheem Isaac
Notre Dame H S
12.50
12.18
Shaqur Grant
Chaminade College
12.90
12.19
Andre Thompson
Stephen Lewis SS
11.90
12.22
Devon Brown
North Park S S
12.40
12.26
Darren Rowe
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
14.00
12.33
Jelani Grant
Father Henry Carr
11.54
12.34
Steve Palmer
Bramalea S S
12.00
12.37
Andrew Bilchak
John Cabot C S S
13.00
12.39
Chris Martinovic
Fr. Michael Goetz
12.50
12.45
Sean Black
Centennial C V I
12.80
12.53
SanJay Jones
Cawthra Park S S
12.44
12.60
Rajeev Naidoo
Glenforest S S
12.50
12.65
Channing Junor
The Humberview S
12:08.00
12.68
Hamza Farooq
Philip Pocock S S
13.10
12.70
Cristian Priolo
Chaminade College
13.00
12.71
Harris Acheampong
Fr. Michael Goetz
12.25
12.74
Abu Michael
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
14.00
12.82
Ashon Simpson
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
12.47
12.83
Theo Abraham
Brampton Centennial S S
12.80
12.92
Kris Reid
Ascension of Our Lord S S
13.20
13.00
Phil P Hassan
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.76
13.01
Peter Ha
Applewood Hts S S
13.29
13.03
Galen Ward
Mayfield S S
14.50
13.06
Shoaib Hassan
Stephen Lewis SS
14.00
13.10
Weylin Lobo
Loyola C S S
13:20.00
13.11
Jeff Walker
Glenforest S S
13.00
13.22
Tim Lu
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
13.01
13.30
Trea Clarke
St. Francis Xavier S S
13.63
13.31
Salman Khalid
Mississauga Secondary School
13.70
13.32
Alex Almer
Abbey Park High School
13.00
13.36
Nathan Davis
Cawthra Park S S
12.86
13.39
Alex Liao
Applewood Hts S S
13.50
13.40
Sam Zajdlik
John F. Ross C & V I
12.30
13.40
Andres Dalisay
Chinguacousy S S
13.50
13.41
Richard Vu
Erindale S S
12.50
13.43
Brandon Stassi
St. Joseph S S
NT
13.43
Jones J Tadeo
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.76
13.52
Alex Hwang
Applewood Hts S S
13.74
13.83
Steven Chou
Rick Hansen S S
13.00
14.09
Andrew Kirk
Meadowvale S S
14.19
14.38
Michael Abu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
13.00
14.88
Sowad Alam
Bear Creek S.S.
13.00
SCR
Tyrell Perez
Iona C S S
15.00
SCR
Ian A Sun
John Fraser S S
14.00
SCR
Jakub Kusenda
Philip Pocock S S
12.50
SCR
Dermain Robinson
Brampton Centennial S S
12.78
SCR
Lester Ross
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
12.60
SCR
Darius Dorsey
Port Credit S S
11.90
SCR
Charlie Sutton
John F. Ross C & V I
11.70
SCR
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale S S
12.20
SCR
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ike Omoruna
St. Augustine S S
11.36
11.39
Kalvin Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville
11.42
11.54
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
11.49
11.62
Sheldon Allen
Ascension of Our Lord S S
11.62
11.66
Hezekiah Davies
St. Francis Xavier S S
11.83
11.99
Kwasi Gyamfi
St. Augustine S S
11.95
12.05
Osei Bonsu
St. Marguerite d'Youville
11.77
12.22
Kelvin Muamba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
12.05
12.25
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 14:56:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en