Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.00
11.00
11.0(11.0)
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.11
11.00
11.0(11.0)
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
11.30
11.3(11.3)
Zyaire Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
11.40
11.4(11.4)
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.20
11.40
11.4(11.4)
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.25
11.40
11.4(11.4)
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.80
11.40
11.4(11.4)
Alexander Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.80
12.00
12.0(12.0)
Samuel Dorvilliers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11.80
12.02
12.012(12.012)
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.00
12.10
12.1(12.1)
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.10
12.10
12.1(12.1)
Gospel Ogoanah
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.10
12.1(12.1)
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.10
12.1(12.1)
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.20
12.2(12.2)
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.35
12.345(12.345)
Darsh Mehta
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.50
12.40
12.4(12.4)
Izaiah Sutton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.43
12.427(12.427)
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.18
12.44
12.435(12.435)
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.47
12.466(12.466)
Andrew Liou
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
12.48
12.476(12.476)
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
12.50
12.54
12.531(12.531)
Nathan Tshisuaka
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.60
12.6(12.6)
Shaquan Morris
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.60
12.6(12.6)
Makiyah Dowdy
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.64
12.633(12.633)
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
12.66
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.68
12.675(12.675)
Oriad Edwards
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.70
12.7(12.7)
Erik Selvaggi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.45
12.72
12.715(12.715)
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.74
12.739(12.739)
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.79
12.786(12.786)
Gavin Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.80
12.8(12.8)
Eric Sun
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
12.87
12.862(12.862)
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
12.99
12.985(12.985)
Pierre-Louis Souka
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
12.30
13.00
12.992(12.992)
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.00
13.0(13.0)
Alpha Agabaifoh
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.00
13.0(13.0)
Keishawn Oates
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.03
13.026(13.026)
Matthew Ferreira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.05
13.046(13.046)
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.14
13.140(13.140)
Tayon Morgan
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.20
13.2(13.2)
Dayshaun Darby
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
13.39
13.382(13.382)
Ibaad Junaid
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.50
13.40
13.4(13.4)
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.41
13.404(13.404)
Najee Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.65
13.41
13.406(13.406)
Jarred Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.44
13.434(13.434)
Emmanuel Baujh
Jean Augustine
NT
13.56
13.560(13.560)
Zim Nnadozie
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
13.59
13.590(13.590)
Kaedan Thompson
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
13.70
13.7(13.7)
Jayden D'Costa
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
13.70
13.7(13.7)
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.02
14.014(14.014)
Nathaniel Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.02
14.018(14.018)
Tahj Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.07
14.064(14.064)
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.07
14.065(14.065)
Jahiem Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
14.12
14.114(14.114)
Zermesh Irani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.15
14.142(14.142)
Nicholas Alibadbad
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.03
14.16
14.153(14.153)
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.53
14.524(14.524)
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
14.96
14.953(14.953)
Kevin Thevara
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
15.28
15.279(15.279)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.00
11.59
10
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.00
11.61
8
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.40
11.83
6
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
11.30
11.87
5
Zyaire Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.40
11.88
4
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.40
12.02
3
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.40
12.11
2
Alexander Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.00
12.66
1
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en