Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zaria Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.30
12.43
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.80
13.20
Edna Amofah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
13.20
Chyna Campbell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.98
13.31
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.30
13.37
Hannah Christophe
Bramalea - Brampton
12.60
13.43
Andriana Telenych
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.50
13.48
Gabrielle Mills-Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.35
13.54
Brittnie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.50
13.59
Ana Corkill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.88
13.77
Nejada Pottinger
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.98
13.81
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.10
13.95
Janine Kanji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.88
14.11
Tiffane Sankey
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.40
14.16
Laverne Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.25
14.20
Danielle Agapen-Mullings
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.40
14.35
Mackenzie Drinkwater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
00.40
14.48
Jamie Cochrane
Georgetown - Georgetown
14.47
14.52
Krista Hack
Georgetown - Georgetown
13.70
14.58
Emma McIvor
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.50
14.59
Leah Thomas
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.40
14.67
Kyanna Taylor
Mayfield - Brampton
13.75
14.69
Bharti Murba
Bramalea - Brampton
13.50
14.92
Madeline Swenor
Georgetown - Georgetown
14.47
14.93
Aysia Lee
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.04
Sierra Whonder
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
15.10
Shea Bollers
Mayfield - Brampton
13.75
15.12
Nyokani Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.20
15.29
Halle Turner
Mayfield - Brampton
13.75
15.40
Brianne Saddler
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
13.05
DNS
Monifa Hylton
Brampton Christian - Caledon
15.50
DNS
Mira Aguayo
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.90
DNS
Lilian Esene
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.25
DNS
Hazel Brown
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
00.40
DNS
Christina Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
DNS
Adrienne Pereira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.40
DNS
Tiana Marsh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.62
DNS
Tatianna Carter
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zaria Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12.43
12.94
10
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.20
13.36
8
Hannah Christophe
Bramalea - Brampton
13.43
13.43
6
Chyna Campbell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.31
13.67
5
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.37
13.71
4
Edna Amofah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.20
13.76
3
Andriana Telenych
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.48
DNS
Gabrielle Mills-Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.54
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en