Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kalyn Karch
Country Day School - King City
NT
09.20
9.2002(9.2002)
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.26
9.2566(9.2566)
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.28
9.2743(9.2743)
Carol Rong
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.30
9.2949(9.2949)
Cami Dionisio
St. Clement's School
NT
09.34
9.3335(9.3335)
Karina Navarrete
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.34
9.3394(9.3394)
Zoe Haldenby
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.39
9.3880(9.3880)
Taylor Barrett
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.40
9.3980(9.3980)
Hannah Ciesler
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.43
9.4267(9.4267)
Ebun Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.52
9.5112(9.5112)
MIchaela Dixon
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.55
9.5430(9.5430)
Aeowyn Comissiong
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.58
9.5793(9.5793)
Matilda Bernardin
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.59
9.5839(9.5839)
Ify Okonkwo
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.61
9.6054(9.6054)
Geneva Watson
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
09.61
9.6084(9.6084)
Sofia Pantano
Pickering College
NT
09.73
9.7223(9.7223)
Sydney Snajdman
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.73
9.7302(9.7302)
Skylar Scanlan
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
09.80
9.7996(9.7996)
Mia Lambakis
Country Day School - King City
NT
09.81
9.8071(9.8071)
Eden Davis
Country Day School - King City
NT
09.87
9.8634(9.8634)
Carys Heimbecker
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.89
9.8812(9.8812)
Anna Poutanen
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.92
9.9157(9.9157)
Vivian Mao
St. Clement's School
NT
09.94
9.9314(9.9314)
Makenna Trolley
Villanova College
NT
09.95
9.9455(9.9455)
Justine Begg
St. Clement's School
NT
10.01
10.0055(10.0055)
Kaitlyn Leung
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.01
10.0105(10.0105)
Gwendolyn Dajani
Bishop Strachan School
NT
10.03
10.0211(10.0211)
Mimi Rose
St. Clement's School
NT
10.04
10.0344(10.0344)
Emily Karkic
Bishop Strachan School
NT
10.05
10.0488(10.0488)
Sophia Di Giamcomo
Bishop Strachan School
NT
10.06
10.0587(10.0587)
Vanessa Valenti
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.12
10.1178(10.1178)
Dani Amole
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.22
10.2142(10.2142)
Danica Brill
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.24
10.2371(10.2371)
Elise Su
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.32
10.3142(10.3142)
Sophie Rhee
St. Clement's School
NT
10.34
10.3407(10.3407)
Bella Balogun
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
10.36
10.3550(10.3550)
Majella Martin
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
10.44
10.4340(10.4340)
Ashna Ondhia
St. Clement's School
NT
10.44
10.4362(10.4362)
Arisa Zolfaghari
Holy Trinity School
NT
10.48
10.4741(10.4741)
Nikki Memarbashi
Holy Trinity School
NT
10.52
10.5167(10.5167)
Polina Cher
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.59
10.5827(10.5827)
Adriana Ricciardelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.66
10.6534(10.6534)
Mimi Salman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.70
10.6945(10.6945)
Zoe Van Dam
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.76
10.7602(10.7602)
Bronwyn Hayes
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
10.80
10.8002(10.8002)
Elizabeth Fan
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.92
10.9153(10.9153)
Patricia Romulo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.96
10.9582(10.9582)
Maya Essa
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
11.05
11.0452(11.0452)
Rachel Chen
St. Clement's School
NT
11.16
11.1605(11.1605)
Tina Yang
St. Clement's School
NT
11.55
11.5432(11.5432)
Ruby MacWilliam
St. Clement's School
NT
11.56
11.5589(11.5589)
Josie Nikolakakis
Bishop Strachan School
NT
DNS
Ella James
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Aryana Kanji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Elsye Gomes
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Millie Steinmann
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Kalina Mehta
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Izabella Marzilli
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Maddy Evans
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Eudee Niu
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Aris Dhanoa
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Emma Tan
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kaya Melbourne
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kalyn Karch
Country Day School - King City
09.20
09.17
10
9.1709(9.1709)
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan School
09.28
09.24
8
9.2365(9.2365)
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
09.26
09.24
6
9.2395(9.2395)
Cami Dionisio
St. Clement's School
09.34
09.26
5
9.2544(9.2544)
Karina Navarrete
De La Salle College - Toronto
09.34
09.27
4
9.2614(9.2614)
Zoe Haldenby
Bishop Strachan School
09.39
09.33
3
9.3280(9.3280)
Taylor Barrett
Bishop Strachan School
09.40
09.36
2
9.3599(9.3599)
Carol Rong
Havergal College - Toronto
09.30
DQ
c
Last updated Wed, 27 Apr 2022 2:31:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en