Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.05
11.97
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
13.13
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.21
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.36
Gia Clarke-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.53
Tierra Bennett
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.04
13.62
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
13.85
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.87
Dana Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.45
13.89
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.08
Angelina Dogra
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
14.17
Sydney Webb
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
14.25
Danikka Scott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.34
Madison Cueva
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.85
14.39
Kristianne Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
13.75
14.41
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.52
Kristina Schaaf
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
14.59
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.00
14.59
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.62
Andrea Nizic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.50
14.63
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.70
Kiara McCalla
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
14.70
Isabella Lecanda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.74
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.40
14.75
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.76
Abril Herrera
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
14.97
14.77
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.85
Kalisha Mills-walters
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
14.88
Grace Gibson
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
14.95
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.00
14.97
Nisa Qureshi
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.20
15.02
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.80
15.02
Roohi Devje
TMS School
NT
15.19
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
15.23
Charlotte Arruda
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
15.24
Adesuwa Okuonghae
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.53
15.36
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.41
Khushi Sharma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.45
Mackenzie Taylor
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
15.50
Lauren Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
15.55
Elizabeth Wilson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
15.65
Ceilidh Heramchuk
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
15.66
Sydney Cowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
15.67
Taneajah Paisley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
15.80
Jada Dyer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
16.14
Yasmine Madan
Oakville Trafalgar
NT
16.51
Maya Sterling
St. Augustine - Brampton
16.00
17.03
Maryann Enuma
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
17.06
Nour Hammad
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
17.62
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.97
12.37
10
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.21
13.37
8
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.36
13.66
6
Gia Clarke-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.53
13.69
5
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.13
13.83
4
Tierra Bennett
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.62
13.99
3
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.85
14.18
2
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.87
14.36
1
c
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en