Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 20, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.30
07.27
-0.0
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.60
-0.0
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.60
-0.0
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.63
-0.0
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
07.64
-0.0
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
09.00
07.66
-0.0
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.68
-0.0
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.70
-0.0
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
07.71
-0.0
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
07.72
-0.0
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.70
07.72
-0.0
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
07.65
07.73
-0.0
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.73
-0.0
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
07.76
-0.0
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
NT
07.86
-0.0
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.86
-0.0
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.87
-0.0
Kevin Acheamponong
St. Basil The Great College
NT
07.90
-0.0
Jordan Mason
St. Basil The Great College
NT
07.94
-0.0
Dontae Kerr
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
07.95
-0.0
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
07.97
-0.0
Xeryus Liddell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
08.03
-0.0
Karl Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.05
-0.0
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.15
-0.0
Mathew Cumlat
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.23
-0.0
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
08.23
-0.0
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.26
-0.0
Nathan Chelladurai
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
08.00
08.29
-0.0
Nechi Campbell
St. Basil The Great College
NT
08.30
-0.0
Alex Ojiokota
St. Basil The Great College
NT
08.38
-0.0
Avishka Abeywardena
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.42
-0.0
Joseph Atto
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.43
-0.0
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.46
-0.0
Liam MacCallum
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.56
-0.0
Daniel Guttierez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.56
-0.0
Jonathan Shenouda
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.67
-0.0
Joshua Ori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
08.70
-0.0
Sean Koh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.85
-0.0
Jacob Teodoro
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
08.87
-0.0
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.95
-0.0
Nikita Berezyuk
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.14
-0.0
Devin Driesman
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kwabena Mensan
St. Basil The Great College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
DNS
-0.0
Shamar Phillips
Dunbarton - Pickering
07.80
DNS
-0.0
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
09.00
DNS
-0.0
Keyontae Hart
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
08.10
DNS
-0.0
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
DNS
-0.0
Najee Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.60
07.58
-0.0
10
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
07.70
07.58
-0.0
8
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
07.68
07.60
-0.0
6
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
07.66
07.63
-0.0
5
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.27
07.70
-0.0
4
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
07.60
07.71
-0.0
3
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
07.63
07.74
-0.0
2
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
07.64
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 20 Feb 2019 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en