Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.85
Madison Dempster
Acton - Acton
13.50
13.12
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.30
13.20
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.30
13.24
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
12.85
13.36
Jahnya Gates-Julien
Bramalea Secondary School
14.00
13.42
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
13.43
Yasmeen Bouquet
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
13.56
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
13.57
Nikita Secnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
13.57
MG Mistery
Mistery
NT
13.63
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.65
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
13.70
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.78
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
13.80
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
13.92
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
13.93
Melina Felix-Berkeley
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
13.97
Hailey Kirk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.66
14.02
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.03
Jemera Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.00
14.03
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
14.46
14.16
Chidi Chikwekwem
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.20
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
14.21
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.33
Maria Tavares
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.00
14.35
Joelle Peresin
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.44
Makaialia Williams
Bramalea Secondary School
13.80
14.49
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
14.65
Sana Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.50
14.67
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
14.78
Shannel Cole
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.12
Taishaya Forde-Clarke
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.14
Breanna Gilzene
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.00
15.46
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.66
15.47
Nikhita Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.18
15.50
Lara Banic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.59
Mariana Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.73
Kim Tran
Bramalea Secondary School
14.50
15.83
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
16.08
Kavya Arun
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.00
16.13
Jacklynn Nguyen
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
16.14
Fatima Sajid
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
16.35
Lilian Idaho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Warda Shafiq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Reanna Hunter
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Shantay Morgan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
DNS
Yanni Wang
Erindale - Mississauga
15.00
DNS
Daniella Bredin
Clarkson - Mississauga
15.00
DNS
Khaosara Animashaun
Erindale - Mississauga
16.00
DNS
Katie McDonald
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
Bria Frederick
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
Francesca Primomo
St. Michael - Bolton
14.25
DNS
Kathleen Reedman
Georgetown - Georgetown
NT
DNS
Annika Idestrom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.30
DNS
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
DNS
Antonia Guo
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
Sana Sayed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.82
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.85
13.87
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.20
13.95
Madison Dempster
Acton - Acton
13.12
14.01
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.24
14.05
Yasmeen Bouquet
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.56
14.40
Jahnya Gates-Julien
Bramalea Secondary School
13.42
14.41
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
13.36
14.45
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.43
14.55
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en