trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4070 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey SS - Windsor

Total Time:1:12:16.73
Average:18:04.19

19-22-88-116-169
245
2Sinclair SS - Whitby

Total Time:1:12:50.42
Average:18:12.61

15-36-53-176-264
280
3Our Lady Lourdes CHS - Guelph

Total Time:1:13:10.85
Average:18:17.72

47-55-65-123-230
290
4Glebe CI - Ottawa

Total Time:1:12:30.02
Average:18:07.55

1-87-89-126-140
303
5Resurrection CSS - Kitchener

Total Time:1:14:04.01
Average:18:31.03

28-78-91-153-154
350
6Lawrence Park CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:23.59
Average:18:35.90

39-79-106-137-167
361
7St Clement's School - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:28.23
Average:18:52.06

35-81-99-210-250
425
8Medway HS - Arva

Total Time:1:16:07.94
Average:19:01.99

101-111-112-115
439
9Brooklin High School

Total Time:1:15:53.47
Average:18:58.37

62-67-107-204
440
10Loretto Abbey CSS - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:56.44
Average:18:59.11

17-46-139-242-245
444
11Valour

Total Time:1:15:49.92
Average:18:57.48

5-93-172-209-227
479
12Ancaster HS - Ancaster

Total Time:1:17:03.91
Average:19:15.98

80-121-158-162
521
13St Peter's CSS - Barrie

Total Time:1:17:20.42
Average:19:20.11

57-105-132-228-269
522
14Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster

Total Time:1:18:30.61
Average:19:37.66

30-85-180-249-253
544
15Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:49.75
Average:19:27.44

52-147-182-188-268
569
16Northern CI & VS - Sarnia

Total Time:1:18:12.14
Average:19:33.04

41-145-152-241
579
17Nepean HS - Nepean

Total Time:1:18:03.87
Average:19:30.97

66-163-170-181-184
580
18E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill

Total Time:1:18:04.52
Average:19:31.13

125-128-164-166-216
583
19Cobourg DCI East - Coburg

Total Time:1:18:22.69
Average:19:35.68

59-97-199-233
588
20Heart Lake SS - Brampton

Total Time:1:21:18.15
Average:20:19.54

50-73-252-256-257
631
21Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ

Total Time:1:19:13.62
Average:19:48.41

102-134-198-211-243
645
22Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:24:47.05
Average:21:11.88

48-136-192-277
653
23St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora

Total Time:1:19:02.32
Average:19:45.58

3-179-237-239
658
24Collingwood CI - Collingwood

Total Time:1:19:27.79
Average:19:51.95

118-135-196-213-244
662
25Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket

Total Time:1:19:20.92
Average:19:50.23

37-202-208-224
671
26East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:19:47.64
Average:19:56.91

143-148-175-214-231
680
27St Joseph's CHS - St. Thomas

Total Time:1:19:51.16
Average:19:57.79

16-219-221-226-266
682
28Riverdale CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:26.48
Average:20:21.62

84-117-222-262-276
685
29Leaside HS - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:11.08
Average:20:02.95

64-193-200-238-260
695
30Eastview SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:22:40.93
Average:20:40.24

94-109-247-259-274
709
31Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie

Total Time:1:24:02.09
Average:21:00.53

83-150-225-273
731
32Dryden HS - Dryden

Total Time:1:23:26.23
Average:20:51.56

63-149-258-263
733
33ESC Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:23:24.74
Average:20:51.19

127-171-187-270-278
755
34Kingston CVI - Kingston

Total Time:1:21:02.01
Average:20:15.51

161-173-206-220-271
760
35Huntsville HS - Huntsville

Total Time:1:21:22.43
Average:20:20.61

157-189-212-218-254
776
36Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:25:45.11
Average:21:26.28

122-159-246-272
799
37Malvern CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:22:39.18
Average:20:39.80

197-207-223-229-240
856
38Georgetown HS - Georgetown

Total Time:1:25:43.03
Average:21:25.76

191-215-248-255
909


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Mei Mei WestonGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA16:02.331
Jocelyn ChauDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA16:16.262
Emily-Rose BostonSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA16:16.443
Delainey JohnsonChatham-Kent SS - Chatham SWOSSAA16:25.064
Sophie WarrenValourEOSSAA16:34.595
Lily MeekThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA16:35.876
Zoe BurkeLondon South CI - London WOSSAA16:37.747
Mikenna VanderheydenStrathroy DCI - StrathroyWOSSAA16:50.468
Solstice SalibaAjax HS - Ajax LOSSA16:55.099
Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto CISAA16:56.9010
Abigail LeaCairine Wilson SS - Goucester NCSSAA16:58.3911
Charlotte WoodBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA17:02.7812
Alison WhiteGreenwood College - Toronto CISAA17:09.7613
Nina KucheranCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury NOSSA17:09.9914
Renelle BriggsSinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA17:12.7315
Jocelyn DelgadoSt Joseph's CHS - St. Thomas WOSSAA17:13.5616
Stella AdamoLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA17:14.8217
Eily Rauliuk-DunnMacKenzie Comm Sch -Deep RiverEOSSAA17:15.2118
Maya HannaganVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA17:15.2619
Pascale GendronEtobicoke School Arts -TorontoTDSSAA17:15.8120
Mackenzie MorganKitchener-Waterloo CVS - KitchCWOSSA17:15.8521
Chloe WalkerVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA17:17.3822
Ella KubasMilton District HS - Milton GHAC17:19.1623
Jordan KummerOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA17:21.8124
Mollie Soroczan-WrightColonel By SS - Gloucester NCSSAA17:22.8725
Brooke OverholtSt Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA17:24.1726
Bridget BallIroquois Ridge HS - OakvilleGHAC17:24.5627
Eliza SmithResurrection CSS - KitchenerCWOSSA17:25.5428
Kansas MacKayPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA17:26.5229
Kaitlyn LynchBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster GHAC17:27.2430
Olivia ReganLangstaff SS - Richmond Hill YRAA17:28.1131
Maddy Smart-ReedMartingrove CI - Islington TDSSAA17:28.2732
Benet AveryBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA17:29.2333
Sarah NolanMonarch Park CI - TorontoTDCAA17:30.2334
Anna TurnerSt Clement's School - TorontoCISAA17:30.9235
Hannah FrazerSinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA17:34.7436
Maddy MittenSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA17:35.6637
Kathleen MorganMentor College - MississaugaROPSSAA17:35.7338
Aurora RyndaLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA17:35.8939
Sylvia DeanSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA17:36.1340
Caroline ForbesNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA17:37.7141
Emily HurasWaterloo-Oxford DSS - BadenCWOSSA17:38.1942
Sydney TariniLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA17:38.7143
Sierra BanksBell HS - NepeanNCSSAA17:39.3744
Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes SS - Orillia GBSSA17:41.0245
Claire O'SheaLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA17:45.4646
Fiona CostelloOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA17:46.2047
Tamara RebedaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA17:46.9348
Holly PenningsSt Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA17:47.5749
Cassadra DalbecHeart Lake SS - Brampton ROPSSAA17:49.8250
Hannah RussellPort Perry HS - Port PerryLOSSA17:52.5551
Kayla McKeeBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA17:56.0652
Sierra McNultySinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA17:58.3353
Lynnsey CopatW. F. Herman SS - Windsor SWOSSAA17:58.5454
Tayrn McManusOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA18:01.1455
Emma KerrNorth Toronto CI - Toronto TDCAA18:04.0456
Alexa AnneccaSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA18:06.3757
Katherine SheridanBell HS - NepeanNCSSAA18:07.0958
Morgan GarlandCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA18:08.1059
Sarah TurnerSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA18:08.6560
Hope HarnackSt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA18:11.2961
Kendra OrrBrooklin High SchoolLOSSA18:11.8562
Corrin KuzemchukDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA18:12.6763
Julia ElliottLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA18:13.8964
Hayleigh KingOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA18:13.9465
Paige WotherspoonNepean HS - NepeanNCSSAA18:15.4966
Taylor BeamBrooklin High SchoolLOSSA18:15.9067
Elizabeth AndersonErin District HS - Erin CWOSSA18:16.1168
Ella ClarkeSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA18:16.1669
Kat GrgicSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA18:16.6170
Brooke LapierreGlengarry DHS - AlexandriaEOSSAA18:17.4971
Georgia WallerDr. G. W. Williams SS - AuroraYRAA18:18.4372
Katie PhinnemoreHeart Lake SS - Brampton ROPSSAA18:18.4873
Emily GibsonWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin NCSSAA18:18.7774
Kaitlyn OvereemSt John's College - BrantfordCWOSSA18:18.7875
Kendra HawkeO'Neill CVI - Oshawa LOSSA18:19.3676
Nora BrightRideau District HS - ElginEOSSAA18:20.1377
Kara HughesResurrection CSS - KitchenerCWOSSA18:21.4778
Grace ReszetnikLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA18:25.8379
Brittany JohnstonAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA18:27.0180
Lauren ChisholmSt Clement's School - TorontoCISAA18:27.9681
Keegan GauntSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA18:31.4682
Hannah JodoinKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA18:31.8983
Ania KrekoraRiverdale CI - TorontoTDCAA18:33.0084
Billie PiwtarakBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster GHAC18:35.6385
Meredith MenardSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA18:35.6686
Mzia Lee-PottieGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA18:36.0587
Tessa RupertVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA18:37.5288
Suzannah BarrettGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA18:38.3589
Tori HendriksBlessed Trinity HS - Grimsby SOSSA18:40.0990
Kaitlyn HunterResurrection CSS - KitchenerCWOSSA18:41.0791
Tierza WilsonSuperior C & VS - Thunder BayNWOSSAA18:41.9492
Kiana WemenValourEOSSAA18:46.4093
Kristen GrossEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA18:47.8494
Holy MackayPickering HS - Ajax LOSSA18:48.1895
Johanna FernadesMartingrove CI - Islington TDSSAA18:49.2096
Hailey ByrnesCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA18:49.6097
Nadine OsmanLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA18:49.7098
Kylie HolmanSt Clement's School - TorontoCISAA18:51.0799
Anne LytleRobert Bateman HS - BurlingtonGHAC18:51.58100
Laura MillarMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA18:52.64101
Jessica KellarOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississROPSSAA18:53.42102
Haley SturrockSenator O'Connor CS - Toronto TDCAA18:53.46103
Robynne L'AmiWest Ferris SS - North Bay NOSSA18:54.03104
Melissa KeenanSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA18:56.48105
Sarah CleggLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA18:58.37106
Daniella CalabreseBrooklin High SchoolLOSSA19:00.55107
Emily FintelmanHuron Heights SS - NewmarketYRAA19:02.85108
Megan KoskiEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA19:03.37109
Sarah KaySt Theresa CSS - Belleville COSSA19:03.75110
Siena BuzzelliMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA19:04.27111
Nicole BuzzelliMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA19:04.66112
Sarah ThackeryCrestwood SS - Peterborough COSSA19:05.39113
Abby JordanSeaway District HS - Iroquois EOSSAA19:06.23114
Melanie ClaytonMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA19:06.37115
Maggie MarchenkowskiVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:06.57116
Kylie BrownRiverdale CI - TorontoTDCAA19:06.69117
Olivia WestbrookeCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA19:06.93118
Arielle PalermoCorpus Christi SS - BrulingtonGHAC19:07.60119
Lindsay AppletonMayfield SS - Brampton ROPSSAA19:07.93120
Jessica RobertsAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA19:08.32121
Heidi StewartHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA19:08.97122
Sydney CreightonOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA19:09.57123
Natalia ManjarresAurora HS - Aurora YRAA19:10.52124
Jessie FennellE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA19:13.44125
Lauren MouserGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA19:13.47126
Alexa MadoreESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA19:13.58127
Kaelen PartridgeE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA19:13.73128
Sandra BojicClarkson SS - Mississauga ROPSSAA19:14.59129
Hillary ClarkElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake NOSSA19:15.01130
Edna DarMonarch Park CI - TorontoTDCAA19:17.81131
Sydney LivermoreSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA19:19.11132
Sophie WelchLakefield College - LakefieldCISAA19:21.09133
Elizabeth IasparroOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississROPSSAA19:21.42134
Hannah SkeltonCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA19:21.57135
Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA19:22.00136
Gillian SmithLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA19:23.50137
Kelly SmithNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA19:24.02138
Meghan O'SheaLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA19:24.70139
Sara SteelGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA19:26.63140
Zoey WesterveltSt Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie GBSSA19:26.97141
Chloe PughChatham-Kent SS - Chatham SWOSSAA19:29.17142
Abby McDougallEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA19:29.53143
Natalie AbutoNotre Dame HS - Toronto TDCAA19:30.79144
Sara ColmanNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA19:31.20145
Erica MontesanoSt Theresa of Lisieux - R HillYRAA19:31.43146
Chloe ChuBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA19:31.65147
Holly TetzlaffEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA19:32.23148
Amy WickstromDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA19:33.91149
Sam BarrettKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA19:34.42150
Julia McBrideAdam Scott CVI - Peterborough COSSA19:35.31151
Eliana MendozaNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA19:35.93152
Daphne BarreResurrection CSS - KitchenerCWOSSA19:36.02153
Cristy ArguetaResurrection CSS - KitchenerCWOSSA19:36.08154
Katie KeenanLockerby Composite S - SudburyNOSSA19:37.29155
Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial HS - AllistonGBSSA19:38.27156
Natasia VarieurHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA19:41.76157
Emma ClaphamAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA19:43.04158
Alyssa LorentsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA19:44.80159
Kennedy CampeauEssex District HS - Essex SWOSSAA19:44.89160
Jane SmallmanKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA19:45.08161
Chloe MihailovichAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA19:45.54162
Cameron MacDougalNepean HS - NepeanNCSSAA19:46.07163
Cate GualtieriE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA19:47.29164
Kameryn ButlerLockerby Composite S - SudburyNOSSA19:48.41165
Julia LabricciosaE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA19:50.06166
Allegra OsborneLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA19:51.51167
Sophie LaperrièreESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA19:52.25168
Jessica TurnerVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:53.48169
Rachel FreitagNepean HS - NepeanNCSSAA19:54.33170
Gabrielle DagenaisESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA19:56.59171
Mila JonesValourEOSSAA19:57.82172
Danielle AdamKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA19:59.17173
Rugayya HirjiUniversity of Toronto SchoolsTDCAA20:02.63174
Katie LarryEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA20:04.29175
Jane MontgomerySinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA20:04.62176
Victoria KyriakopolousGlendale HS - Tillsonburg WOSSAA20:05.17177
Danielle FarrellPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia GBSSA20:05.85178
Chiara CarinciSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA20:07.23179
Samantha CairnsBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster GHAC20:07.62180
Fiona SchuteNepean HS - NepeanNCSSAA20:07.98181
Molly GangbarBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA20:09.00182
Paige StachuraPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia GBSSA20:09.09183
Julia ChadwickNepean HS - NepeanNCSSAA20:09.66184
Ashley LofGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton SOSSA20:09.80185
Kira McphersonSouth Lincoln HS - Smithville SOSSA20:10.89186
Reanne MaisonneuveESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA20:11.39187
Megan FanjoyBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA20:13.04188
Samantha GoldringHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA20:13.64189
Hannah ShortreedSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA20:13.77190
Teah CookGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC20:14.77191
Paloma De MonteBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA20:15.13192
Nancy AlbertiLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA20:15.95193
Rebecca MesburisEtobicoke CI - Islington TDSSAA20:17.41194
Cherelle ClarkeSt Thomas Aquinas - BramptonROPSSAA20:17.67195
Sofie Czerny-HolowniaCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA20:17.89196
Samantha CaseyMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA20:18.64197
Nicole PereiraOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississROPSSAA20:18.95198
Beatrice GoupilCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA20:19.28199
MacKenzie BierLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA20:19.96200
Shelby DeaconRoland Michener SS -S PorcupinNEOAA20:20.61201
Clare ByrneSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA20:20.83202
Sarah DunkleyBarrie North CI - Barrie GBSSA20:23.72203
Margaret MacEachernBrooklin High SchoolLOSSA20:25.17204
Zoe MacCullochJean Vanier CHS - Collingwood GBSSA20:25.63205
Adrienne ScottKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA20:27.66206
Claire ParksMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA20:28.69207
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA20:30.65208
Faith SmithValourEOSSAA20:31.11209
Emma BlackSt Clement's School - TorontoCISAA20:38.28210
Casey ValentiniOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississROPSSAA20:39.83211
Megan MensourHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA20:40.22212
Mila TarnopolskyCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA20:41.40213
Alison DaviesEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA20:41.59214
Emma CrosbieGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC20:42.67215
Valerie BelangerE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA20:43.52216
Erin ParnaGileTwin Lakes SS - Orillia GBSSA20:45.80217
Holly BennettHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA20:46.81218
Savanna CronkSt Joseph's CHS - St. Thomas WOSSAA20:48.02219
Yollie WatungwaKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA20:50.10220
Bailey SloetjesSt Joseph's CHS - St. Thomas WOSSAA20:51.64221
Julie MacDonaldRiverdale CI - TorontoTDCAA20:52.40222
Avery LitkeMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA20:52.86223
Jordie NormanSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA20:53.78224
Jadyn PettenuzzoKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA20:56.66225
Kyleigh StubbsSt Joseph's CHS - St. Thomas WOSSAA20:57.94226
Kendra BennettValourEOSSAA20:58.18227
Claire DalliSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA20:58.46228
Samantha SteinMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA20:58.99229
Harlee MajorOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA21:02.85230
Lauren MolenhiusEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA21:03.67231
Phoebe SerpellTrinity College Sch -Port HopeCISAA21:05.15232
Lindsay PartingtonCobourg DCI East - Coburg COSSA21:05.71233
Riley RasomLockerby Composite S - SudburyNOSSA21:07.00234
Darla Abou ReslanUniversity of Toronto SchoolsTDCAA21:08.53235
Eva KuepferCardinal Carter - WillowdaleTDCAA21:08.81236
Erynn VisserSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA21:16.08237
Emmy SharpesLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA21:22.00238
Nicole HegenauerSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA21:22.57239
Ann PillMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA21:24.86240
Cassie NewallNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA21:27.30241
Ruthie PlanteLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA21:31.46242
Morgan StrumOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -MississROPSSAA21:36.85243
Jordan SundbergCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA21:39.49244
Anastasia MessinaLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA21:40.71245
Alex WoodHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA21:54.06246
Carley PetersenEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA22:02.25247
Kendra Vander GlasGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC22:07.72248
Madeline DamjanovicBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster GHAC22:20.12249
Rachel WilliamsSt Clement's School - TorontoCISAA22:26.48250
Lauren TaylorHoly Trinity CSS - Oakville GHAC22:26.75251
Julia TakimotoHeart Lake SS - Brampton ROPSSAA22:27.78252
Isabella DamjanovicBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster GHAC22:31.52253
Nicole TakacsHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA22:37.43254
Savanna Kent-KorellGeorgetown HS - Georgetown GHAC22:37.87255
Samantha HolmesHeart Lake SS - Brampton ROPSSAA22:42.07256
Ayomide JohnsonHeart Lake SS - Brampton ROPSSAA22:42.95257
Kaitlyn DuranceDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA22:44.00258
Avery ThompsonEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA22:47.47259
Eva VarlokostasLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA22:49.33260
Julian LinklaterO'Gorman HS - TimminsNEOAA22:49.71261
Isabel DavisRiverdale CI - TorontoTDCAA22:54.39262
Maryn WrolstadDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA22:55.65263
Khushi PandeySinclair SS - Whitby LOSSA23:24.43264
KarLee LefebvreRoland Michener SS -S PorcupinNEOAA23:24.95265
Mackenna MorinSt Joseph's CHS - St. Thomas WOSSAA23:27.94266
Madyson SharpTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA23:53.84267
Naomi ChenBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA23:57.28268
Kira PapadimitriouSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA24:01.12269
Joelle BedardESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA24:03.18270
Rita MoraisKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA24:10.71271
Kelvi ToskovichHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA24:57.28272
Sanskruti PatelKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA24:59.12273
Kathryn VanceEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA25:07.58274
Lisa DampierRoland Michener SS -S PorcupinNEOAA26:25.59275
Abby OliverRiverdale CI - TorontoTDCAA27:01.27276
Sanja SkokoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA27:23.44277
Emma TremblayESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA29:17.35278
Last updated Mon, 09 Nov 2015 23:31:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.