trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4955 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St Michael's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:17.07
Average:18:49.27

9-22-31-42-78
104
2Vincent Massey SS - Windsor

Total Time:1:15:53.91
Average:18:58.48

6-17-39-80-108
142
3Sir W Churchill SS - St Cathar

Total Time:1:17:22.12
Average:19:20.53

27-44-63-75-97
209
4St Mary's HS - Kitchener

Total Time:1:17:15.51
Average:19:18.88

12-48-51-102-103
213
5Glebe CI - Ottawa

Total Time:1:17:41.67
Average:19:25.42

5-53-100-101-172
259
6Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:18:03.47
Average:19:30.87

13-64-66-116
259
7Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil

Total Time:1:19:25.02
Average:19:51.03

65-70-76-127-144
338
8Holy Names CHS - Windsor

Total Time:1:19:34.98
Average:19:53.75

34-47-112-147-175
340
9Lawrence Park CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:36.76
Average:19:54.19

14-16-166-170-223
366
10Bear Creek SS - Barrie

Total Time:1:20:37.21
Average:20:09.31

50-62-69-213
394
11Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury

Total Time:1:20:23.77
Average:20:05.95

73-74-98-154-227
399
12Neil McNeil HS - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:31.83
Average:20:07.96

56-104-107-133-214
400
13St Peter's SS - Peterborough

Total Time:1:20:55.35
Average:20:13.84

7-68-130-217-218
422
14Ancaster HS - Ancaster

Total Time:1:21:33.06
Average:20:23.04

83-96-141-148-182
468
15Colonel By SS - Gloucester

Total Time:1:21:57.57
Average:20:29.40

20-79-156-216-236
471
16London Central SS - London

Total Time:1:21:44.92
Average:20:26.23

89-110-128-151-188
478
17Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:22:18.37
Average:20:34.60

111-113-122-167-210
513
18Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton

Total Time:1:23:00.84
Average:20:45.21

82-117-142-204-208
545
19Espanola HS - Espanola

Total Time:1:23:46.91
Average:20:56.73

90-109-171-215
585
20Huntsville HS - Huntsville

Total Time:1:23:59.15
Average:20:59.79

99-105-163-220-224
587
21St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora

Total Time:1:28:03.69
Average:22:00.93

11-72-253-257-262
593
22Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:37.14
Average:21:24.25

23-132-229-231
615
23Christ the King SS -Georgetown

Total Time:1:24:55.71
Average:21:13.93

29-165-212-221-246
627
24Waterloo-Oxford DSS - Baden

Total Time:1:24:26.48
Average:21:06.62

129-131-176-194-255
630
25St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga

Total Time:1:25:45.45
Average:21:26.37

55-152-219-226
652
26Parkdale CI - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:55.33
Average:21:28.84

123-124-179-239-269
665
27Birchmount Park CI - Scarboro

Total Time:1:25:06.42
Average:21:16.61

118-159-192-202
671
28Valour

Total Time:1:25:01.02
Average:21:15.03

149-173-174-178-209
674
29Orillia SS - Orillia

Total Time:1:28:33.02
Average:22:08.26

114-185-195-252
746
30Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:31:18.79
Average:22:49.70

54-189-256-259
758
31Moira SS - Belleville

Total Time:1:28:35.63
Average:22:08.91

139-150-225-247
761
32St Joseph's CHS - Barrie

Total Time:1:34:47.33
Average:23:41.84

32-242-250-267
791
33Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard

Total Time:1:28:54.08
Average:22:13.07

140-201-222-240
803
34Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton

Total Time:1:29:32.95
Average:22:23.24

196-198-206-245-248
845
35ESC St Charles Garnier -Whitby

Total Time:1:30:55.86
Average:22:43.97

180-228-233-234-254
875
36Donald A. Wilson SS - Whitby

Total Time:1:39:51.26
Average:24:57.82

230-251-258-265
1004


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Brock McKenzieOur Lady Lourdes CHS - GuelphCWOSSA17:32.561
Nicholas MotaNewmarket HS - NewmarketYRAA17:45.872
Joshua ZelekStratford Central SS-StratfordWOSSAA17:48.063
Brady Johnston NielsonSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA17:57.144
Jack PensomGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA18:07.045
Noah CostaVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA18:14.436
Tristen JonesSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA18:17.207
Evan BurkeLondon South CI - London WOSSAA18:18.388
Benjamin FoxSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA18:18.719
Ethan KruisselbrinkSt Mary's HS - Owen SoundCWOSSA18:20.6410
Maurice GraenertSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA18:29.7111
Foster MalleckSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA18:29.9712
Henry GageUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA18:31.7413
Aiden GoslettLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA18:33.7914
Matthew DonnellySacred Heart HS - Walkerton CWOSSA18:34.5215
Daniel RosenLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA18:35.8116
Chase CantyVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA18:38.6917
Ben BattagliaSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA18:39.3718
Stephen BarberFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA18:43.6519
Stuart JonesColonel By SS - Gloucester NCSSAA18:47.3820
Aaron CanfieldHuron Park SS - WoodstockWOSSAA18:47.9221
Brandon RaftisSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA18:47.9722
Aidan JeanSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA18:48.3723
Shawn LyonsMaxwell Heights SS - Oshawa LOSSA18:49.4924
Keith CorbettWestside SS - OrangevilleCWOSSA18:50.7525
Derian FreeE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA18:51.0426
Taylor MowatSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA18:52.1227
Taylor BurnhamTecumseh Vista Acad - TecumsehSWOSSAA18:53.9728
Brandon PonomarewChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC18:54.8429
Eric KlassenSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA18:55.3230
Julian MirijelloSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA18:57.6831
Dylan KerrSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA19:02.0332
Ethan RostaertSmithDundas ValleySOSSA19:05.0433
Michael MontemurriHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:06.7034
Jack SmithRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA19:07.1335
Liam RivardLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA19:09.9236
Ethan KrijnenMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA19:10.1637
Bradley SquarekBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA19:11.2838
Cameron BeneteauVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:11.9039
Sean KodricSt Martin SS - MississaugaROPSSAA19:12.3540
Jared AttemaSmithville Christ HS -SmithvilSOSSA19:12.4541
JD McLellanSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA19:12.7142
William JonesBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA19:13.4543
Ethan GirardSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA19:13.8044
Chase GouldMerivale HS - NepeanNCSSAA19:13.8045
Christian OomenTecumseh Vista Acad - TecumsehSWOSSAA19:14.8246
Logan ProvostHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:16.5447
Ruairi TiernanSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA19:17.8748
Tristan RichardsDundas ValleySOSSA19:18.5649
Michael PaulBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA19:19.0150
Andrew SchipperSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA19:19.9251
Dion KillensSt Anne's CSS - Clinton WOSSAA19:20.0652
Henry MorrisGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA19:21.2253
Erik SchlyeterHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA19:21.3254
Ivan MihelicSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA19:22.4355
Ronan BradyNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA19:27.8356
Rylan MartinLisgar CI - OttawaNCSSAA19:29.6657
Marton PandyEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA19:30.7758
Miles BrackenburyKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA19:31.2659
Aidan LachineESC de Pain Court - Pain CourtSWOSSAA19:31.3960
Keon WallingfordWiddifield SS - North Bay NOSSA19:32.5561
Braden DeGraceBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA19:32.7662
Alex MeffeSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA19:33.5063
Matthew ThompsonUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA19:33.5964
Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA19:33.7065
Carter McLeanUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA19:33.9666
Korbett CatorGrand River CI - Kitchener CWOSSA19:34.0267
Isaac WhiteSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA19:34.6468
Benyl OlakBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA19:35.9669
Ethan CrawfordThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA19:36.1470
Moktar ToukalehJohn McCrea SS - NepeanNCSSAA19:37.8571
Alex SandrasSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA19:38.0272
Connor JermynLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA19:39.6773
Augustin Marks de ChabrisLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA19:41.1674
Peyton EnnsSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA19:42.7075
Cole LidlowThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA19:43.2476
Nathan EdwardsSt Theresa's CHS - Midland GBSSA19:44.5477
Jakub BembenekSt Michael's College - TorontoCISAA19:44.9178
Will CoxColonel By SS - Gloucester NCSSAA19:47.9279
Andre LanoueVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:48.8980
Michael CiepielaSt Thomas Aquinas - BramptonROPSSAA19:49.9781
Blake NielsenCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA19:50.1282
Jamie ZuckerAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA19:50.1383
Santi GaitanNotre Dame College - WellandSOSSA19:52.6284
Jake KorpiCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA19:52.7185
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA19:53.0486
Logan MacDonaldSt Francis Xavier CHS -HammondEOSSAA19:53.6087
Micheal BrownSandwich SS - Windsor SWOSSAA19:54.4988
Jacob KimeLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA19:55.0589
Noah GallantEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA19:55.2190
Jake HollingerEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA19:55.6691
Nathan MeranSt Mary CSS - Pickering LOSSA19:58.2492
Chris MartinPerth and District CI - Perth EOSSAA19:58.8993
Harvey PorterI. E. Weldon SS - Lindsay COSSA19:58.9694
Medeiros AndreBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoTDCAA20:00.6895
Jacob WilsonAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA20:02.2296
Nick ReimerSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA20:04.0797
Lucas MrozeerskiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA20:04.4998
Judah MeakerHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA20:05.3799
Tom LaneGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA20:06.31100
Aidan WestdalGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA20:07.10101
Justin HigginsSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA20:07.75102
Joel Ernst-FinnieSt Mary's HS - Kitchener CWOSSA20:08.62103
Leif WilsonNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA20:09.24104
Owen JohnstoneHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA20:10.75105
Dylan CamposHoly Trinity CHS - BradfordGBSSA20:12.35106
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA20:13.74107
Ryan PattersonVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA20:16.67108
Colin WithersEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA20:18.18109
Owen AndersonLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA20:18.21110
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA20:19.03111
Alexandru BusuiocHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA20:19.26112
Chris BassoChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA20:20.44113
Riley DoironOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA20:21.75114
Mark RichardsonLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA20:24.04115
John BabitsUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA20:24.18116
Jadyn PereiraCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA20:24.86117
Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA20:25.31118
Taytum GeorgeBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA20:26.72119
Joel DuffRunnymede CI - TorontoTDSSAA20:27.71120
Eric MetadeSt Edmund Campion CSS - BramptROPSSAA20:29.27121
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA20:29.41122
Jesse WattParkdale CI - TorontoTDCAA20:29.64123
Liam O'RourkeParkdale CI - TorontoTDCAA20:29.69124
Michael KerbySt Theresa CSS - Belleville COSSA20:30.46125
Joshua ShimizuMerivale HS - NepeanNCSSAA20:31.72126
Riley LakeThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA20:32.12127
Muzzammil HoodaLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA20:34.38128
Cameron AndersonWaterloo-Oxford DSS - BadenCWOSSA20:35.52129
Alex PineoSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA20:36.76130
Luke AikmanWaterloo-Oxford DSS - BadenCWOSSA20:39.60131
Lucas RamagnanoSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA20:40.30132
Gregory AlmanzaNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA20:41.02133
Lucas Hayes-LaverdiereESC Nouvelle Alliance - BarrieGBSSA20:42.37134
Jace EllisHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA20:42.87135
Alex KingSt Peter's CSS - Barrie GBSSA20:43.38136
Angus McLeishRoyal St. George?s C - TorontoCISAA20:43.55137
Declan MacDougalKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA20:44.29138
Matt BirhcardMoira SS - BellevilleCOSSA20:44.56139
Cameron DateTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA20:45.31140
Kyle NashAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA20:47.74141
Daniel TamiruCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA20:48.70142
Peter MacGregorSir W Churchill CVI - Thun BayNWOSSAA20:48.87143
Ethan GivogueThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA20:49.81144
Sebastian GrocottUniversity of Toronto SchoolsTDCAA20:50.51145
Riley DillonNewmarket HS - NewmarketYRAA20:51.14146
Jack BordignonHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA20:52.48147
Luke FranchettoAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA20:53.51148
Dante HoffmanValourEOSSAA20:54.45149
Zach UensMoira SS - BellevilleCOSSA20:55.38150
Noah KimLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA20:57.28151
Zach WrightSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA20:57.77152
Jed MakutsaGlenforest SS - Mississauga ROPSSAA20:57.87153
Jacob SocronskyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA20:58.45154
Matthew DaxnerAppleby College - Oakville CISAA20:58.87155
William WangColonel By SS - Gloucester NCSSAA20:59.75156
Chet MoranLoyalist CVI - Kingston EOSSAA21:00.65157
Justin WatsonCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury NOSSA21:03.46158
Jake KellyBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA21:04.09159
Brandon AdamsHoly Trinity CSS - CourticeLOSSA21:04.17160
Preston BeckSt Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie GBSSA21:06.88161
Justin MyersInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA21:06.96162
Wyatt StewartHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA21:08.24163
John McCutcheonHumberside CI - Toronto TDCAA21:08.36164
Jacob WhiteChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC21:08.88165
Kieren GaraLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA21:09.49166
Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA21:09.49167
Jacob GoodSt John's Kilmarnock - BreslauCISAA21:11.04168
Christian D'AmbrosiDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA21:16.30169
Alex WolfLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA21:17.67170
Lukas Gauthier-EadieEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA21:18.52171
Carter ConboyGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA21:19.10172
Keagan LockleyValourEOSSAA21:19.23173
Antoine dufontValourEOSSAA21:21.46174
Noah RuttleHoly Names CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA21:23.64175
Josh NoseworthyWaterloo-Oxford DSS - BadenCWOSSA21:24.78176
Tyler MiddletonDunbarton HS - Pickering LOSSA21:25.21177
Hayden WeisenbergValourEOSSAA21:26.06178
Liam EarleParkdale CI - TorontoTDCAA21:26.27179
Nicholas OosterholtESC St Charles Garnier -WhitbyLOSSA21:27.80180
Xavier BbodramSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA21:28.53181
Nick CarterAncaster HS - AncasterSOSSA21:28.75182
Josh DavidsonBanting Memorial HS - AllistonGBSSA21:30.03183
Brayden AdamsBayside SS - Belleville COSSA21:31.31184
Graham BuchanOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA21:33.27185
Mack CobelStouffville DSS - Stouffville YRAA21:35.35186
Anthony RegierMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA21:35.82187
Thomas RobsonLondon Central SS - LondonWOSSAA21:36.10188
Andrew PrystanskiHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA21:37.09189
Nick DuguidSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA21:38.44190
Rohan NowbotsingMartingrove CI - Islington TDSSAA21:41.79191
Alexander PanopoulosBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA21:41.96192
Frank GuarasciSt Thom of Villanova - LaSalleSWOSSAA21:42.39193
Quinn BaxterWaterloo-Oxford DSS - BadenCWOSSA21:46.58194
Tate CarruthersOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA21:47.11195
Eric FrostBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonGHAC21:47.86196
Declan AdamsT. A. Blakelock HS - OakvilleGHAC21:48.77197
Connor LeungBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonGHAC21:49.81198
Joshua BelgraveCorpus Christi SS - BrulingtonGHAC21:50.86199
Zachary VinczeO'Gorman HS - TimminsNEOAA21:53.38200
Darian GervaisTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA21:53.55201
Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA21:55.06202
Saleh SalehZion Heights Jr HS.-North YorkTDSSAA21:56.28203
Justin Pereira-MendozaCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA21:57.16204
James SairoglouWindfields Jr HS - North York TDSSAA21:58.94205
Caleb CollingBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonGHAC22:01.47206
Jordan FriebergNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA22:01.75207
Evan SturmeyCardinal Leger SS - Brampton ROPSSAA22:02.28208
Zac BarvestalValourEOSSAA22:04.11209
Alexjandro LoayzaChaminade College - Toronto TDCAA22:04.63210
Rei KatsutaWindfields Jr HS - North York TDSSAA22:06.11211
Johnny BoulangerChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC22:07.86212
Paul MyslBear Creek SS - Barrie GBSSA22:09.48213
Jordan Perera - SatgunemNeil McNeil HS - TorontoTDCAA22:14.65214
Caleb ParksEspanola HS - Espanola NOSSA22:15.00215
Ravi BhindiColonel By SS - Gloucester NCSSAA22:22.52216
Matt CottamSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA22:26.75217
Spencer HillSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA22:30.12218
Christopher SankeySt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA22:30.12219
Keegan ChanHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA22:34.79220
Derek UrieChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC22:44.13221
Josh LandryTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA22:45.47222
Maxwell BrooksLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA22:47.50223
Aidan McClungHuntsville HS - Huntsville GBSSA22:51.39224
Jackson BonnMoira SS - BellevilleCOSSA22:51.86225
Tye McSorleySt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA22:55.13226
Callum BruserLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury NOSSA22:57.54227
Nicholas AlbrechtESC St Charles Garnier -WhitbyLOSSA22:58.29228
Sebastian NegulescuSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA23:02.26229
Quinn MoffattDonald A. Wilson SS - WhitbyLOSSA23:04.47230
Ryan ChenSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA23:06.07231
Jeff IserhoffTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA23:09.15232
Ryan NonoESC St Charles Garnier -WhitbyLOSSA23:12.14233
Tyler HayesESC St Charles Garnier -WhitbyLOSSA23:17.63234
Joseph BujardiniSt Mary CSS - Hamilton GHAC23:22.01235
Henry WangColonel By SS - Gloucester NCSSAA23:23.34236
Nicholas BroedersMedway HS - ArvaWOSSAA23:26.53237
Liam HamiltonAbbey Park HS - Oakville GHAC23:29.06238
Jakub StanscakParkdale CI - TorontoTDCAA23:29.73239
Liam KellyTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA23:30.47240
Thomas IserhoffTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA23:33.93241
Dawson RivetSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA23:41.51242
Gabriel LimaESC Saint Frère AndréTDCAA23:49.67243
Cameron CoatsSir W Churchill CVI - Thun BayNWOSSAA23:50.24244
Brendan JonesBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonGHAC23:53.81245
Daniel NascimentoChrist the King SS -GeorgetownGHAC23:57.09246
Zach HowieMoira SS - BellevilleCOSSA24:03.83247
Greg ShaperBishop P.F. Reding SS - MiltonGHAC24:17.51248
Bradley ProulxESC Saint-Joseph - Wawa NWOSSAA24:17.56249
Nathan GailitisSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA24:23.21250
Nikhil LewDonald A. Wilson SS - WhitbyLOSSA24:48.12251
Matthew ReichenbergOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA24:50.89252
Eric FaroSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA24:52.15253
Samuel BazinetESC St Charles Garnier -WhitbyLOSSA24:54.10254
Kyle MacKenzieWaterloo-Oxford DSS - BadenCWOSSA24:55.37255
James McDonaghHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA25:00.39256
Alex MurgidaSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA25:03.81257
Aiden HawthorneDonald A. Wilson SS - WhitbyLOSSA25:04.28258
Kaleb HuneauHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA25:19.99259
Marcus Da SilvaLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA25:23.45260
Sunil CotterillESC Saint-Joseph - Wawa NWOSSAA25:32.97261
Rahimjon PrimovSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS AuroraYRAA25:38.12262
Spencer BaptiseTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA26:41.95263
Luca NardiCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury NOSSA26:43.82264
Rhys TushinghamDonald A. Wilson SS - WhitbyLOSSA26:54.39265
Mitchell ShorttEnglehart HS - Englehart NEOAA27:16.62266
Cameron SkeltonSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA27:40.58267
Hunter SchumacherESC Saint-Joseph - Wawa NWOSSAA28:19.15268
David TranParkdale CI - TorontoTDCAA28:42.15269
Owen HurleyPort Perry HS - Port PerryLOSSA33:18.49270
Last updated Mon, 09 Nov 2015 23:31:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.