Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Maya Reynolds
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.70
13.32
10
Julia Fantin
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.25
8
Meredith Langston
Country Day School - King City
NT
15.30
6
Zaijah Thomas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.42
5
Olivia Waite
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.51
4
Elizabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.71
15.75
3
Claire Velikonja
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.82
2
Kathryn Manarin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.04
1
Jessie Tsang
Markville - Markham
NT
16.33
Skye Nip
Aurora High School
NT
16.35
Natasha Pleadwell
Aurora High School
NT
16.51
Sofia Amato
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.59
Juliana Paura
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.64
Courtney Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
16.82
Isabella Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.94
Athena Foo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
16.99
Fiona Stewart
Aurora High School
NT
17.05
Samantha Nowlin
Eastview - Barrie
NT
17.11
Tameka Jean
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
17.16
Dannica Matta
Aurora High School
NT
17.35
Gillian Chan
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
17.86
Harrani Rajasegar
Greenwood College
NT
17.93
Rebecca Tutolo
Aurora High School
NT
18.03
Sara Landaverde
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
18.63
Molly Brenzel
Aurora High School
NT
18.72
Megan Howe
Aurora High School
NT
18.93
Caitlin Wright
Aurora High School
NT
19.27
Grace Joseph
Aurora High School
NT
19.29
Jacqueline Stirling
Aurora High School
NT
19.61
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
20.27
Hayley Chesson
Eastview - Barrie
NT
21.77
Landon Chapley
Aurora High School
NT
22.24
Yin Wang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kadi Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Danielle Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Mika Noonan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
17.07
DNS
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Rae Abelido
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Hannah Lang
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Samantha Steeles
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Emily Moore
Country Day School - King City
15.50
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en