Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Carter Smellie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.01
Sujith Sivasangar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.82
Matthew Heldsinger
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
13.90
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.93
Nathan Graham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.25
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.61
Kenneth Thickson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
14.82
Javonte Burnett
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
15.46
Devonte Fletcher
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
16.63
Haroon Rana
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
16.73
Nathan Kebede
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
17.66
William Hart
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
18.04
Aneesh Agarwal
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
18.04
Isaac Ramos
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
18.76
Liam Bartlett
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
18.94
Joshua Ho
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
19.07
Jerome Honrade
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
19.10
Justin Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
19.23
Austin Rideout
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
19.25
Wahib Hady
Ajax - Ajax
NT
20.03
Daniel Langret
Uxbridge S S
18.96
20.29
Gage Abderrahman
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
20.73
Kevin Croteau
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
20.93
Nick Domazetis
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
21.41
Connor Kalinich
Uxbridge S S
NT
22.46
Austin Turchan-Crimmin
Uxbridge S S
18.96
23.99
Mateo Livoti
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
30.90
Dylan Gilmour
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
41.60
MIchael Guzzo-Foliaro
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
48.63
Kyle Hancock
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Joshua Stuart
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Hunter Longhurst
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en