Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track and Field Meet
May 30, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Norico Daley
2.
Isaiah Palmer
3.
Alex Edmunds
4.
Oluchi Ugoh
5.
Melique Moseley
6.
Tau Dehaney
3:24.70
3:27.25
2
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1.
Ethan Girard
2.
Eric Campbell
3.
Ryan Daniel
4.
Stanley Clark
5.
Isaak Siemens
6.
Noah Dommasch
3:32.30
3:27.34
3
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Jahiem Hall
2.
Timi Aliu
3.
Ayo Adetowora
4.
Michael Ciepiela
5.
Desmond Fraser
6.
Daunte Rowe
3:26.20
3:28.16
4
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Ashton Feijo
2.
Jaden Lindup-Amoroso
3.
Matthew Panza
4.
Ian Osakue
5.
Jadon Rose
6.
Jerry Karlngoh
3:29.50
3:30.99
5
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Diarra Powell-Burges
2.
George Hana
3.
Eugen Bosca
4.
Kevin Angers
5.
Adam Nguyen
6.
Malcolm Gowanlock
3:34.30
3:33.37
6
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.
Marcus Nandlal
2.
Peirsen Verleyen
3.
Tafara Gwata
4.
Jackson Leverock
5.
Christopher Sagl
6.
Cameron Aldridge
7.
Ryan Ferri
3:43.90
3:34.24
7
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
David Hurst Jr.
2.
Ivan Mihelic
3.
Christopher Sankey
4.
Joseph Walker
5.
Emerson Miller
6.
Massimo Calcagno
3:35.70
3:36.25
8
Centennial - Welland
1.
Noah Carl
2.
Blake DeVinney
3.
Christian Pavely
4.
Anderson Stulp
5.
Kaden Falardeau
6.
Andrew Bellefontaine
3:55.29
3:40.38
9
St. Mary
1.
Joseph Bugiardini
2.
Glen Phillips
3.
Jacob Doma
4.
Marcus Rilling
3:47.20
3:42.13
10
Guido de Bres
1.
Christian Ligtenberg
2.
Kyle Nordeman
3.
Brayden Schutten
4.
Jakob Koning
5.
Ryan Nienhuis
3:50.64
3:42.44
11
Garth Webb
1.
Andrew Avery
2.
Michael Barry
3.
Vahaab Ladha
4.
Danny Hassan
5.
Brad Ganter
3:46.80
3:42.69
12
Bishop Reding CSS
3:51.30
3:42.88
13
Christ the King Catholic SS
1.
Victor Montini
2.
Luke Miehm
3.
Weston Monroe
4.
Johnny Boulanger
5.
Christian Green
3:47.20
3:48.05
14
Nora Henderson
1.
Ezra Rodil
2.
Evan Carbert
3.
Justin Nelligan
4.
DaCosta Trotman
5.
Hunter Weaymouth
3:46.67
3:51.36
c
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en