Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
25.08
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
24.50
25.61
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
26.00
25.62
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
25.66
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
25.16
25.80
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
26.00
26.18
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
24.80
26.78
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
27.16
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
27.26
Joshua Gundaker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
27.53
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
27.65
Malik Headly
Bramalea Secondary School
23.60
27.66
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
27.70
Karol Wsciubiak
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.70
27.73
Jaiden Cohen-Williams
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
27.96
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
St. Edmund Campion
26.00
28.16
Samuel Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
26.50
28.36
Ardy DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
28.42
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
30.00
28.45
Christien Viray
St. Joseph - Mississauga
27.00
28.53
Arveen Capistiano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
28.54
Cory Mchale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
28.86
Josh Mingo
Bramalea Secondary School
25.00
28.88
Nathan Cozzi
St. Michael - Bolton
26.30
29.01
Nathan McGregor
Philopateer Christian College
29.30
29.06
Taeveon Tyndale
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
29.18
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
29.22
Harrison Balick
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
29.27
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
29.36
Cheston Halim
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
29.37
Mohammad Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
29.41
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
29.46
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
29.89
Matthew Trojanowski
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
30.13
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
30.29
Krishan Patel
Central Peel - Brampton
26.50
30.30
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
30.88
Patrick Denosta
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
30.99
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
31.07
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
31.51
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
32.13
Don Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
32.21
Almer Caldera
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
36.60
Moziah Smart
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
39.94
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en