Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
4:21.15
4:16.50q
Joe Fast
Ridgemount - Ottawa
4:15.42
4:19.67q
Kyle Hannon
Notre Dame College - Welland
4:26.04
4:19.03q
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
4:25.90
4:21.37q
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
4:20.63
4:19.66q
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
4:29.23
4:21.44q
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
4:24.08
4:20.67q
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:23.86
4:22.15q
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:25.95
4:21.67q
Kendyn Mashinter
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
4:27.85
4:21.88q
Samuel Nolan
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
4:24.47
4:22.04q
Vincent Chenier
ESC Theriault - Timmins
4:29.91
4:22.08q
Jackson Bull
Orangeville - Orangeville
4:21.40
4:22.76
Seth Kwasnicki
Holy Names - Windsor
4:21.36
4:22.93
Christian Rachner
St Roch CSS - Brampton
4:26.65
4:24.13
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
4:26.21
4:24.76
Liam Walsh
Bayside SS - Belleville
4:23.04
4:25.62
Jacob Fitzpatrick
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
4:23.24
4:26.31
Rory McGarvey
Nicholson CC - Belleville
4:22.82
4:27.01
Matthew Lynk
H.B. Beal - London
4:26.76
4:28.22
Corbin Atkinson
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
4:24.72
4:29.02
Keith Johnson
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
4:32.48
4:29.16
Jett Dobson
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
4:28.02
4:31.51
Zach Richer
Espanola HS - Espanola
4:30.36
4:35.92
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Joe Fast
Ridgemount - Ottawa
4:19.67
4:07.16
10
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock SS -Newmark
4:16.50
4:08.44
8
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
4:21.44
4:10.76
6
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
4:21.37
4:10.79
5
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.15
4:17.78
4
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
4:20.67
4:19.67
3
Vincent Chenier
ESC Theriault - Timmins
4:22.08
4:24.03
2
Kendyn Mashinter
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
4:21.88
4:25.48
1
Samuel Nolan
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
4:22.04
4:28.69
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:21.67
4:29.47
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
4:19.66
4:30.35
Kyle Hannon
Notre Dame College - Welland
4:19.03
4:33.79
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en