Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 7, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matt Winters
Aurora High School
NT
4:49.66
10
Adam Mcintosh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
00.90
4:51.77
8
Thenura Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
4:57.95
6
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
4:59.33
5
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
4:59.88
4
Adrian Sammy
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
5:00.17
3
Patrick Wing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
00.95
5:00.78
2
Benny Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:02.21
1
Mathushan Thilakanatha
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
5:06.77
Cameron Woo
Malvern - Toronto
NT
5:11.16
Julian Kerr
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
5:15.73
David Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:15.89
Cam Emilio
Malvern - Toronto
NT
5:15.96
Brock Edwards
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.80
5:19.02
Myles Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
5:19.36
Jack Gaudet
Malvern - Toronto
NT
5:20.76
Tanner Schell
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
5:24.53
Gerry Chen
Aurora High School
NT
5:24.67
Steven Siavelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
5:26.65
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
5:28.47
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
NT
5:31.85
Ian Witton
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.80
5:40.75
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.80
5:40.92
Misha Guglya
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:43.23
Cameron Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:48.11
Tyler Mak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:49.60
Mahan Ziaolagh
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
5:57.44
Drew Bigelow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.80
5:59.50
Max Cheung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:06.84
Gawshan Sriskantharajah
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
6:07.28
Thomas Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:07.68
Jason Arbour
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
6:11.81
Zach Brown
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
6:12.73
Tom Kreynin
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
DNS
Mark Bisci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
00.90
DNS
Ruben Charry
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jack Chazi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Lucas Kuhn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
00.92
DNS
Josh Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.80
DNS
Westley Yates
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
00.90
DNS
Jonathan Ciufo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 21:32:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en