Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michell Miron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4:47.31
4:47.49
10
Jordan Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
4:47.74
8
Noah Chow
Unionville - Markham
4:49.74
4:47.88
6
Christian James-Mcdonald
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
4:47.93
5
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
4:55.66
4
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
4:56.92
3
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
4:57.57
2
Kayton Jaksic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
5:17.27
4:57.83
1
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
4:58.14
Arquiza Dave
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
4:58.23
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
5:05.11
5:03.16
Zain Asrani
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
5:10.97
Peter Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:12.63
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:16.01
David La
Unionville - Markham
NT
5:16.21
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:19.62
Aiden McFarlane
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
5:22.76
Bimesh Desilva
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
5:23.38
Harriot Blake
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
5:24.46
Morgan Cheong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
5:28.80
Ravi Ramdharri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:28.98
Menashe Menasherow
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
5:29.45
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:30.76
Aqeel Assan-Lebe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
5:38.37
Manny Sigal
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
5:39.84
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.70
5:40.41
Luke Spagnuolo
Aurora High School
5:39.73
5:41.92
Jian Roushani
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:43.02
Murray Lefebvre
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:43.14
Charley Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:47.95
Jonathan Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6:10.87
5:48.35
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:49.39
Ian Dove
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:49.68
Ian Huang
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
5:51.35
Kawalpreet Deol
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
5:53.11
Jayzell Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:58.41
Thesan Ramanan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:08.88
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:20.87
Alireza Taghipour-Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jacky He
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Sammi Tannir
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Marco Krsmanovic
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Garland Zhang
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Nasir Rehman
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Ganan Wimalarajan
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Bernardo Roa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Issac Zhang
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Nicolas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Jacob DeRoo
Stouffville - Stouffville
4:47.27
DNS
Phillip Martins
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en