Meet Info
TDSSAA East Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Yeabsira Getachew
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
4:37.79
10
Nicholas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.75
4:38.64
8
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.75
4:39.46
6
Nitheesh Kumar
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
4:47.28
5
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.90
4:48.54
4
Ayman Omar
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
4:49.03
3
Kavon Pinnock
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
4:49.72
2
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
4:50.91
1
Ryan Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.90
4:52.26
Zeno Fu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
4:56.47
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
4:58.06
Sanjay Kumar
R.H. King Academy
5:11.51
5:03.68
Prashyen Kanagarajah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
5:04.89
Zubair Abdenur
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.90
5:07.27
Branavan Vijayakulasingam
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
5:12.06
Lavan Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5:35.16
5:16.02
Mohamed Farah
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
5:16.98
Braden Morrison
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
5:17.77
Jarod Panganiban
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
5:21.85
Mudasar Muhtaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
5:25.97
Alex Lei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.30
5:28.99
Wesley Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
00.58
5:32.93
Mitchell Ayres
R.H. King Academy
5:22.40
5:33.47
Kavinan Kanagalinam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
5:37.94
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.45
5:39.05
Daniel Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5:54.78
5:42.86
Ricky Duong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6:18.41
5:45.85
Sinthu Sivakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
7:34.72
6:50.22
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:10:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en