Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
4:20.00
4:26.26
10
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4:35.00
4:30.90
8
Menelik King
Pickering - Ajax
4:37.10
4:36.37
6
Justin Mendes
Pickering - Ajax
4:55.01
4:36.57
5
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4:42.00
4:39.84
4
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
4:44.16
3
Jayden Doyle
All Saints - Whitby
NT
4:46.57
2
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4:37.00
4:47.13
1
Thomas Aukstakalnis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4:50.00
4:47.75
Daniel Milton
Pickering - Ajax
4:38.38
4:49.56
Vinay Padalia
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4:50.00
4:52.15
Charles Hyland
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4:53.00
4:52.50
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
5:05.00
4:54.59
Matthew Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
4:55.07
Samuel Millington
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
4:55.37
Chris Lowing
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
4:56.62
Juwan Burgess
Pickering - Ajax
4:48.48
4:59.10
Eric Theriault
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
5:02.40
Sean Lautenschlager
All Saints - Whitby
NT
5:03.15
Dean Kim
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4:53.00
5:05.11
Robby Clark
Port Perry - Port Perry
4:52.00
5:05.25
Ben Carriere
Pickering - Ajax
4:50.50
5:07.50
Adetayo Odueke
Pickering - Ajax
5:06.89
5:09.61
Benjamin Scott
Pickering - Ajax
4:57.10
5:09.62
Reuben G Thiruchchuthan
Anderson - Whitby
5:15.00
5:10.65
Marc Ouellet
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
5:11.92
Sebastian Fiorini
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
5:12.11
Zac Johnson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
5:12.43
Luke Adamcewicz
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5:30.00
5:14.28
Ryan Wibberley
Pickering - Ajax
5:09.77
5:14.36
Nick Bolen
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
5:17.07
Mitchell McQuinn
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
5:19.19
Paul Heron
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
5:29.84
Liam Moran
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
5:40.70
Zachary Rice-Ostan
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
5:49.13
Victor Hoa
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
7:00.96
Bayley Winkel
Henry Street - Whitby
4:08.14
DNS
Matt Anderson
Port Perry - Port Perry
4:52.00
DNS
Thomas Brooks
Courtice - Courtice
NT
DNS
Todd Winder
Uxbridge S S
5:05.00
DNS
Johnatan Ulanicki
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Clark Hyde
Pickering - Ajax
4:55.84
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en