Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.48
12.88
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
12.71
12.91
Jasmin Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
12.24
13.38
Sam Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
12.90
13.41
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
12.96
13.43
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
12.52
13.55
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
13.21
13.68
Brianna Jacobs
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.76
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
13.08
13.86
May Maliea
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.90
Kaylinda Mupesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
14.56
13.95
Bryanna Sinclair
Ajax - Ajax
13.40
14.01
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
13.27
14.02
Janylah Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
15.50
14.06
Sydnie Pottinger
Pickering - Ajax
13.24
14.06
Trish Goulet
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
13.18
14.15
Ashley Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.21
14.24
Kenesha Brown
Ajax - Ajax
13.86
14.38
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.42
Rheanna Hurczak
St. Mary - Pickering
14.48
14.43
Maggie Grammenopoulos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
14.56
Sarah Warnaar
Uxbridge S S
13.61
14.58
Nyah Wallters
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.04
14.70
Aarien Castro
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.14
14.74
Cierra Church
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.94
14.83
Sara Syed
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.84
Ericka Decker
Ajax - Ajax
14.05
15.00
Renee MacKenzie
St. Mary - Pickering
15.16
15.03
Kyla Boyle
Clarington Central- Clarington
14.30
15.12
Tennasia Watson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.82
15.17
Aisha Mokheamer
Sinclair - Whitby
15.21
15.17
Alexis Adjei
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
14.65
15.20
Ezinne Arki
Durham Christian High School
NT
15.21
Jaeda-Marie Williams
Ajax - Ajax
14.34
15.27
Paris Simpson
Ajax - Ajax
14.81
15.44
Julia Dunlop
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.58
15.52
Alison Kniznik
Courtice - Courtice
14.78
15.55
Ariel Walcott
Sinclair - Whitby
14.52
15.58
Hannah Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.99
15.60
Royena Arman
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.51
15.60
Katie Chadwick
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.55
15.62
Annie Johnston
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.50
15.62
Taylor Page
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
15.74
Nina Haynes-Owen
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
15.74
Murielle Banza
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
15.70
15.84
Ashlyn A Richards
Clarington Central- Clarington
15.40
15.84
Jazlyn Kondell
Brooklin High School
14.90
15.93
Laetitia Ibaki
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.99
Jazariah Hope
Courtice - Courtice
15.31
15.99
Tyianah Pereira-Henry
St. Mary - Pickering
16.32
16.18
D'Mayah Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
16.35
16.75
Chloe Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.76
Morgan Anderson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.80
Savannah Wolfe
Durham Christian High School
NT
16.85
Emily D Collins
Clarington Central- Clarington
15.96
16.93
Sarah Arnold
Uxbridge S S
16.92
17.35
Charity Dente
Durham Christian High School
NT
18.12
Test Test
Trackdatabase.com
NT
DNS
Mudiwa Mawoko
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
Lee'Ann Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
14.90
DNS
Ravae Adair-Samuel
Eastdale - Oshawa
15.09
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.88
12.19
10
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
12.91
12.55
8
Jasmin Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.38
12.76
6
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
13.43
12.80
5
Sam Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
13.41
13.00
4
Brianna Jacobs
All Saints - Whitby
13.76
13.08
3
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.55
13.10
2
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
13.68
13.37
1
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en