Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation de l'AANEO central
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
13.50
13.53
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
14.12
13.95
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
13.79
14.05
Mikayla Dacosta
timmins porcupine
14.00
14.09
Nadia Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
13.90
14.22
Paige MacDonald
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
14.48
14.32
Megan Theriault
Timmins High
14.79
14.34
Julia Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
15.53
14.36
Hunter Million
Timmins High
14.62
14.42
Sara Verbeek
Timmins High
13.50
14.47
Kristen Kornell
timmins porcupine
14.00
14.47
Ada Labine
timmins porcupine
14.50
14.69
Andreanne Kennedy
Theriault - Timmins
15.10
14.75
Kate Landers
Timmins High
13.50
14.80
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
15.53
15.08
Mallory M Turcotte
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
15.70
15.10
Gabriella Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
15.14
Nina Pittui
O'Gorman - Timmins
14.90
15.25
Tiana T Andrews
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
17.60
15.28
Alexandria A Burke
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
16.50
15.42
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
15.48
15.42
Emily Brinson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
15.25
15.45
Ava A Fregonese
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
17.70
15.64
Cassie Lapointe
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
15.72
Tierra Janveau
Theriault - Timmins
14.50
15.72
Shaelah Vachon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
16.35
15.81
Hilary Groulx
Cochrane - Cochrane
15.73
15.86
Brittany Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
16.00
Aiza Asif
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
16.40
16.03
Emma E Laiho
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
16.80
16.05
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
16.20
Victoria Whitehead
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
16.24
Emma Tremblay
Theriault - Timmins
16.00
16.26
Lydia Springer
Timmins High
16.19
16.32
Kalleah Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
14.20
16.34
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
16.99
17.22
Jasmine Pawluk
Kapuskasing District High
NT
17.41
Megan M Atkinson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
20.50
17.61
Justice Guindon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
17.70
Emma E Claveau
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
18.90
18.02
Marissa M Chiera
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
21.40
18.21
Jadyn J Weltz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
15.80
DNS
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
14.10
DNS
Maya Fortin
Kapuskasing District High
NT
DNS
Kirsten Therrien
Kapuskasing District High
15.80
DNS
Mikaela Woods
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Nikita N Fireman
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
19.30
DNS
Christina C Hunter
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
18.50
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 21 May 2015 16:51:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en