Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.06
12.03
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.42
12.46
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.40
12.68
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.30
12.83
Kiara Ramlackhan
Erindale - Mississauga
13.66
12.87
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion
13.10
12.93
Natalie McKenzie
Mayfield - Brampton
13.32
13.14
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.67
12.47
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.25
12.74
Cassandra Toutou
Mayfield - Brampton
13.59
12.99
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.06
Kiarra Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.44
13.06
Monique Danquah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.34
13.09
Denaee Seaton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.60
13.23
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
13.30
13.27
Sierra Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
00.40
13.27
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.28
Tabietha Singh
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.74
13.30
Nakita Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
16.89
13.32
Crystal Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.80
13.33
Victoria Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.76
13.36
Keyona Lovelace
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.88
13.37
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.98
13.37
Sarah Trilesky
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.90
13.43
Taylor Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
00.40
13.44
Tanya Lyznyk
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
00.40
13.44
Janequa Fontenelle
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.93
13.46
Janai Menzies
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
00.40
13.47
Selena Skof
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.40
13.48
Samantha Matala
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.90
13.60
Sara Witecki
Loyola - Mississauga
00.40
13.75
Vanessa Rogel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
00.40
13.75
Donnicia Elli-Dawson
Mayfield - Brampton
00.40
13.77
Victoria Rodrigues
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.50
13.90
Jessica Melo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.73
13.90
Synantee Sanderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.68
13.93
Ife Nwoko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.90
13.93
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.40
00.40
Erika Draskovic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.68
14.05
Jaden Castell
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
16.46
14.21
Shannon Black
Brampton Christian - Caledon
13.96
14.41
Crystal Stewart
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.40
14.47
Aleiyah Miller
Streetsville SS - Mississauga
00.27
14.53
Cassandra Mascarenhas
Loyola - Mississauga
00.40
14.57
Courtney Tull
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.40
14.62
Julia Sessions
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.50
14.63
Celia Arrecis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.40
14.70
Neesha Gandhi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
14.87
Georgette Wright
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.69
14.88
Samantha Campbell
Humberview - Bolton
00.40
15.85
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.03
11.91
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.68
12.43
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.83
12.56
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12.46
12.60
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.47
12.86
Cassandra Toutou
Mayfield - Brampton
12.99
12.94
Monique Danquah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.09
12.97
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.74
12.98
Natalie McKenzie
Mayfield - Brampton
13.14
13.10
Sierra Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.27
13.24
Unyque Richards
St. Edmund Campion
13.06
13.29
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion
12.93
13.31
Kiarra Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.06
13.41
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
13.27
13.43
Kiara Ramlackhan
Erindale - Mississauga
12.87
13.45
Denaee Seaton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.23
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.91
12.12
10
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.43
12.63
8
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
12.60
12.65
6
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.56
12.72
5
Cassandra Toutou
Mayfield - Brampton
12.94
13.08
4
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.86
13.12
3
Monique Danquah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.97
13.32
2
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.98
13.47
1
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en