Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.52
12.03
Kamilat Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.12
12.78
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.20
12.80
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.21
12.85
Funnaya Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
13.00
13.30
Cheyenne Wilson
Erindale - Mississauga
13.60
13.80
Rashae Smith
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.40
13.12
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.54
13.34
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.48
13.34
Rachel Acheamfour
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.00
13.47
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.99
13.60
Chloe Hill
St. Michael S.S.
13.10
13.84
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.80
13.18
Jessica French
Mayfield - Brampton
12.80
13.48
Brittany Vernon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.84
13.56
Paulina Prucnal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.00
13.56
Denia Hurst
Streetsville S S
14:00.00
13.60
Janeal Headley
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.00
13.78
Aniesha Francis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.00
13.81
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.78
13.82
Teresa Trinh
Loyola - Mississauga
13.70
13.91
Ciara Poku
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
13.92
Alantai Morrison
Erindale - Mississauga
13.80
13.94
Trang Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.00
14.00
Love Emily
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.90
14.07
Tneesha Rider
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.00
14.16
Ceara Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.70
14.37
Khadijat Animashaun
Erindale - Mississauga
14.00
14.44
Clare Roxas-Ticzon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.90
14.47
Bolade Shipeolu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.80
14.50
Jessica Vergara
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.40
14.51
Ivana Grasic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
15.80
14.53
Valerie Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.50
14.58
Sasha-lee Angell
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
17.00
14.69
Heather Ferguson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.60
14.72
Vicky Han
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.02
14.73
Omorose Osagie
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.85
14.90
Shanelle Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.95
15.06
Shirin Homiar
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
15.38
Maggie Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
14.00
15.50
Kayla Cunanan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.00
15.82
Natalie DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.80
DNS
Anaija Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
13.42
DNS
Pawan Singh
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.86
DNS
Amy Le
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.20
DNS
Farah Panthaki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.20
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.03
12.66
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
12.80
13.33
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.85
13.45
Rashae Smith
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.12
13.52
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.34
13.64
Kamilat Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.78
13.67
Chloe Hill
St. Michael S.S.
13.84
13.75
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.34
13.88
Brittany Vernon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.56
13.92
Funnaya Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
13.30
13.93
Paulina Prucnal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.56
13.96
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.18
13.96
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.60
14.35
Cheyenne Wilson
Erindale - Mississauga
13.80
14.39
Jessica French
Mayfield - Brampton
13.48
14.47
Rachel Acheamfour
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.47
14.91
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.66
12.78
10
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.33
13.22
8
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.45
13.55
6
Kamilat Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.67
13.66
5
Rashae Smith
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.52
13.72
4
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.64
13.82
3
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.88
13.91
2
Chloe Hill
St. Michael S.S.
13.75
14.13
1
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en