Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Taylor Sharp
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.90
-0.0
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.26
-0.0
Sydney Melville-Thomas
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.56
-0.0
Annesha Adams
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
13.20
13.58
-0.0
Kendra Prince
Pickering - Ajax
13.85
13.59
-0.0
Katie Towers
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.72
-0.0
Elizabeth Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
13.73
-0.0
Moyin Thanni
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
13.79
-0.0
Kenya Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
13.64
13.92
-0.0
Tatiana Jeune
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.04
-0.0
Elizabeta Ljubevski
Pickering - Ajax
13.85
14.08
-0.0
Tyra Slater
Pickering - Ajax
13.85
14.10
-0.0
Maddy Wiesemann
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.11
-0.0
Tanya Hollingshead
Courtice - Courtice
14.50
14.27
-0.0
Makayla Knowles
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.27
-0.0
Jayde James
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
14.37
-0.0
Alexandra Betancourt
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.39
-0.0
Jaida Salmon
Pickering - Ajax
14.27
14.40
-0.0
Bryanna Mingo-Adams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.44
-0.0
Emily Woolgar
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.44
-0.0
Doriane Ayoga
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.36
14.45
-0.0
Kristen Dawson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
14.48
-0.0
Letisha Persaud
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.61
-0.0
Melissa F Quinlan
Anderson - Whitby
13.50
14.70
-0.0
Lois Wang
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.77
-0.0
Reena Lepik
Pickering - Ajax
15.44
14.81
-0.0
Courtney Sarpong
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.83
-0.0
Kelcey Noble
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
14.89
-0.0
Victoria Jackson
All Saints - Whitby
NT
14.89
-0.0
Eunice Amoako
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.99
-0.0
Nikki Linton
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
14.99
-0.0
Courtney Dawson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
15.04
-0.0
Rachel Lepine
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
15.12
-0.0
Jamie Quinn
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
15.17
-0.0
Jelisa Gnanaguru Richards
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.29
-0.0
Vaneeza Dhillon-Persaud
Pickering - Ajax
14.77
15.36
-0.0
Shyhien Cousins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.10
15.44
-0.0
Hue Truong
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.55
-0.0
Ashli Walters
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.58
-0.0
Cassie Zinga
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
15.73
-0.0
Andrea Olabiyi
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
15.81
-0.0
Abigail Smith
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.50
15.84
-0.0
Maddy Noble
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
16.01
-0.0
Monique Hoyte
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.10
16.73
-0.0
Kenya Gayle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
17.07
-0.0
Rebecca Fraser
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
17.15
-0.0
Sarah Mulcahy
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Claudia Ohaeme
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Meagan Best
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shannon Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.10
DNS
-0.0
Alexa Gravel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Wegahta Ghebreiyesus
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.80
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Taylor Sharp
St. Mary - Pickering
12.90
12.70
-0.0
Annesha Adams
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
13.58
13.12
-0.0
Kendra Prince
Pickering - Ajax
13.59
13.29
-0.0
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.26
13.37
-0.0
Sydney Melville-Thomas
St. Mary - Pickering
13.56
13.39
-0.0
Maddy Wiesemann
Uxbridge S S
14.11
13.52
-0.0
Tyra Slater
Pickering - Ajax
14.10
13.72
-0.0
Kenya Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
13.92
13.76
-0.0
Katie Towers
St. Mary - Pickering
13.72
13.77
-0.0
Elizabeth Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.73
13.79
-0.0
Elizabeta Ljubevski
Pickering - Ajax
14.08
14.08
-0.0
Tanya Hollingshead
Courtice - Courtice
14.27
14.09
-0.0
Tatiana Jeune
St. Mary - Pickering
14.04
14.12
-0.0
Jayde James
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.37
14.35
-0.0
Makayla Knowles
Sinclair - Whitby
14.27
14.44
-0.0
Moyin Thanni
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.79
14.66
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Taylor Sharp
St. Mary - Pickering
12.70
12.52
-0.0
10
Annesha Adams
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
13.12
12.75
-0.0
8
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.37
12.92
-0.0
6
Kendra Prince
Pickering - Ajax
13.29
13.07
-0.0
5
Sydney Melville-Thomas
St. Mary - Pickering
13.39
13.12
-0.0
4
Maddy Wiesemann
Uxbridge S S
13.52
13.35
-0.0
3
Tyra Slater
Pickering - Ajax
13.72
13.49
-0.0
2
Kenya Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
13.76
13.58
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en