Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (209.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Victoria Pickett
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.47
Erin Hodge
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
13.67
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
14.19
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.61
Alex Hay
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.08
Reeve Christensen
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.24
Melissa Labatt
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.29
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
14.39
Paige Cheung
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
14.69
Sydney Klager
Banting Memorial High School
NT
14.92
Allie King
Innisdale - Barrie
14.20
14.93
Alyssa Almedia
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
15.04
Sara Nguyen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
15.18
Laura Bryan
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
15.25
Jessie Letts
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
15.28
Daniella Satoo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
15.31
Samantha Van Dyk
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
15.51
Christy Kavaratzs
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.86
Victoria Hudson
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
15.99
Julia Lorenc
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
15.99
Chloe Melnick
Eastview - Barrie
NT
16.09
Emily Amon
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
16.16
Brenna Kavanaugh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
16.28
Jessica Liguori
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
16.29
Brittany Samuels
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Victoria Pickett
St. Peter's - Barrie
13.47
13.47
Erin Hodge
Innisdale - Barrie
13.67
13.64
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek - Barrie
14.19
13.86
Reeve Christensen
Eastview - Barrie
14.24
14.34
Melissa Labatt
Eastview - Barrie
14.29
14.38
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
14.39
14.45
Alex Hay
Eastview - Barrie
14.08
14.54
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview - Barrie
14.61
14.58
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 22:34:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en