Meet Info
2009 LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19, 2009 to May 20, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (292.70 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Noelle Leon-Palmer
Pickering H S
12.78
13.39
-0.0
Dominique Julius-Williams
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
13.50
-0.0
Tyra Forbes
Ajax - Ajax
13.77
13.65
-0.0
Stephanie A Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.20
13.81
-0.0
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
Pickering H S
13.55
13.85
-0.0
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.99
-0.0
Roushana Bryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.01
-0.0
Kayla Adams
Pickering H S
13.36
14.09
-0.0
Amani Thomas
Pickering H S
13.96
14.37
-0.0
Sydnee Scott
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.42
-0.0
Shemeka Steer
All Saints - Whitby
13.30
14.53
-0.0
Brianna Quade
St. Stephen\'s
13.10
14.67
-0.0
Jamila Henderson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.80
14.73
-0.0
Tashana McDonald
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.78
-0.0
Tamera Hudson
All Saints - Whitby
14.50
14.87
-0.0
Hellen A Dumbuya
Anderson - Whitby
14.00
14.93
-0.0
Rebecca Scott
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.85
14.97
-0.0
Dana Britton
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
15.10
-0.0
Katie Urbanowicz
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
15.12
-0.0
Alexandria Goveia
All Saints - Whitby
15.00
15.14
-0.0
Sara Nagy
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.27
-0.0
Selasie Doe-Demosse
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
15.29
-0.0
Ashley Cammissa
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
15.31
-0.0
Sarah Benoit
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.37
-0.0
Nycolette James
Ajax - Ajax
NT
15.48
-0.0
Marissa Blagrove
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.72
-0.0
Christina Mueller
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
15.79
-0.0
Michla Brown-Tucker
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.88
-0.0
Viavian Ghazarian
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
16.00
-0.0
Amy Gibbons
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
16.08
-0.0
Denise Arjoon
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
18.51
-0.0
Alana Sinnett
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
15.90
DNS
-0.0
Caitlin Kiruoac
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Bridget Corless
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Naileh Williams
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sarah Dyer
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jessica Gayle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
14.50
DNS
-0.0
Stephanie Haberer
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jai Prince
Pine Ridge - Pickering
15.00
DNS
-0.0
Andrea Schneider
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Dominique Julius-Williams
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.50
13.19
-0.0
Noelle Leon-Palmer
Pickering H S
13.39
13.54
-0.0
Tyra Forbes
Ajax - Ajax
13.65
13.68
-0.0
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
Pickering H S
13.85
13.91
-0.0
Roushana Bryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.01
13.91
-0.0
Stephanie A Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.81
13.92
-0.0
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
13.99
14.07
-0.0
Sydnee Scott
Sinclair - Whitby
14.42
14.47
-0.0
Kayla Adams
Pickering H S
14.09
14.55
-0.0
Amani Thomas
Pickering H S
14.37
14.61
-0.0
Hellen A Dumbuya
Anderson - Whitby
14.93
14.76
-0.0
Brianna Quade
St. Stephen\'s
14.67
14.77
-0.0
Tashana McDonald
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
14.78
14.77
-0.0
Tamera Hudson
All Saints - Whitby
14.87
14.78
-0.0
Jamila Henderson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
14.73
14.79
-0.0
Shemeka Steer
All Saints - Whitby
14.53
14.87
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Noelle Leon-Palmer
Pickering H S
13.54
12.86
-0.0
10
Dominique Julius-Williams
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.19
12.97
-0.0
8
Tyra Forbes
Ajax - Ajax
13.68
13.63
-0.0
6
Stephanie A Irvine
Anderson - Whitby
13.92
13.76
-0.0
5
Jordana Greenidge-Williams
Pickering H S
13.91
13.82
-0.0
4
Roushana Bryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.91
13.93
-0.0
3
Mieka Spencer
Sinclair - Whitby
14.07
14.03
-0.0
2
Sydnee Scott
Sinclair - Whitby
14.47
19.82
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 21 May 2009 22:45:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en