Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2009
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (242.54 kB)
Media Full Results (55.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
13.56
13.23
Photo
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
13:05.00
13.75
Photo
Katie Gould
Villanova College - King City
14.50
14.14
Photo
Alana Camporese
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.50
14.27
Photo
Katie Sherratt
Albert College - Belleville
13:00.00
14.41
Photo
Nicky Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.80
15.16
Photo
Justine Costa
Country Day School - King City
14.03
14.46
Photo
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.35
14.65
Photo
Anju Ravindran
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14:00.00
14.68
Photo
Siena Hilley-Bland
Country Day School - King City
14.50
14.76
Photo
Julia Artibello
Villanova College - King City
14.50
14.84
Photo
Emma Colter
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
15.00
14.86
Photo
Hailey Appleby
Crestwood College - Toronto
15.00
14.92
Photo
Danielle Goitanich
Country Day School - King City
14.55
14.96
Photo
Amy Esplen
Greenwood College - Toronto
14.00
15.04
Photo
Hinson Chaplin
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
16.00
15.15
Photo
Danielle Cugliari
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
16:05.00
15.23
Photo
Nisha Kansal
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
14.80
15.27
Photo
Paloma Cole
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
16.50
15.31
Photo
Tamen Jadad-Garcia
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14:00.00
15.32
Photo
Stephanie Naccarato
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.56
15.46
Photo
Larisa Ricciatti
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
15.00
15.62
Photo
Heather Risdon
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
14.00
15.64
Photo
Kristina Kattapuram
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.50
15.65
Photo
Meghan Tremblay
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.50
15.73
Photo
Jordyn Miller-Burko
Crestwood College - Toronto
15.00
15.73
Photo
Shannon McCabe
Havergal College - Toronto
14.00
15.83
Photo
Melody Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14:00.00
15.99
Photo
Tori Sung
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14:00.00
16.05
Photo
Lorlyn Chan
Ridley College - St. Catherine
14.50
16.12
Photo
Bailey Marinovich
Albert College - Belleville
14:40.00
16.57
Photo
Helen Acri
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
16.50
16.64
Photo
Lauren Karrys
Greenwood College - Toronto
15.00
16.69
Photo
Lauren Beattie
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4:35.00
16.89
Photo
Lori Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
16.71
17.18
Photo
Stephanie Karp
Crestwood College - Toronto
15.00
17.66
Photo
Ayesha David
St. Clement's School - Toronto
14.73
DNS
Madeline Sarracini
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.51
DNS
Julia Romano
Villanova College - King City
15.00
DNS
Charlotte Creghan
Crestwood College - Toronto
16.00
DNS
Emma Young
Havergal College - Toronto
15.60
DNS
Amanda Steger
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
16:03.00
DNS
Sydney Stone
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
13.60
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
13.23
13.59
10
Photo
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
13.75
13.79
8
Photo
Katie Gould
Villanova College - King City
14.14
14.26
6
Photo
Justine Costa
Country Day School - King City
14.46
14.39
5
Photo
Katie Sherratt
Albert College - Belleville
14.41
14.85
4
Photo
Alana Camporese
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
14.27
14.93
3
Photo
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.65
14.94
2
Photo
Nicky Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
15.16
16.71
1
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2009 16:52:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en