Meet Info
2008 LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2008 to May 23, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.49 kB)
Media Full Results (64.51 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Karen R Li
Anderson C & V I
13.34
12.48
Wright Natalie
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
12.54
Donique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
12.80
12.61
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S
12.80
12.65
Tavia Anderson
Pine Ridge S S
13.10
12.86
Zakiya McIntosh
Pickering H S
12.96
12.86
Naomi Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
13.35
12.88
Kadeja Hughes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
13.30
12.99
Shante Brown-Grimes
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
16.21
13.13
Shawna Jackman
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
13.25
Brittany Bennett
All Saints CSS
NT
13.47
Emily Porter
Port Perry H S
14.10
13.51
Anyonam Tutu-Brenpong
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
13.56
Jenna Smith
Henry Street H S
NT
13.64
Stephanie Ehmke
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
13.65
Brianna Mclaughlin
Dunbarton H S
NT
13.78
Shellene Branch
G.L. Roberts C & V I
12.90
13.80
Cassandra Wiltshire
Pickering H S
13.77
13.90
Shannon Clarke-Black
Pickering H S
13.84
13.99
Brianna St. Cyr
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
14.03
Teanna Edman-Rowe
Pickering H S
13.88
14.12
Jamila Reynolds
Pine Ridge S S
15.20
14.16
Kendra Richards
Pine Ridge S S
14.20
14.16
Rachael O'Connor
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
14.20
Sidonia Benjamin
All Saints CSS
NT
14.24
Chrystal Moe
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
14.94
14.34
Sherae Lewis
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
NT
14.40
Keshia Maloney
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
14.47
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton H S
NT
14.51
Katelin Mark
Brock H S
NT
14.52
Mary Tang-Higgins
Pine Ridge S S
14.40
14.68
Nakita Carter
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
14.71
Mary Thompson
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
14.72
Kanika Foderingham
Pine Ridge S S
13.95
14.80
Shanae Smith
Pine Ridge S S
14.90
15.03
Erin Elliott
Henry Street H S
NT
15.17
Jenicia Wright
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
15.20
Amaris Marshall
All Saints CSS
NT
16.24
Candace Huff
Oshawa Central C I
16.00
16.67
Anniquia Thompson
Denis O'Connor C H S
NT
16.97
Ashely Ritchie
St. Stephen's S S
NT
DNS
Laura Redmond
Uxbridge S S
14.20
DNS
Janelle Steven
Pickering H S
13.73
DNS
Dominique Harte
Pine Ridge S S
13.80
DNS
Amanda Devine
Courtice SS
NT
DNS
Abeynna Tross
All Saints CSS
NT
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Donique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
12.61
12.30
Karen R Li
Anderson C & V I
12.48
12.32
Wright Natalie
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
12.54
12.52
Tavia Anderson
Pine Ridge S S
12.86
12.93
Zakiya McIntosh
Pickering H S
12.86
12.67
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S
12.65
13.04
Naomi Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
12.88
12.87
Shawna Jackman
Denis O'Connor C H S
13.25
13.04
Kadeja Hughes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
12.99
13.13
Brittany Bennett
All Saints CSS
13.47
13.41
Stephanie Ehmke
Paul Dwyer C H S
13.65
13.44
Anyonam Tutu-Brenpong
Denis O'Connor C H S
13.56
13.52
Brianna Mclaughlin
Dunbarton H S
13.78
13.52
Shante Brown-Grimes
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
13.13
13.57
Emily Porter
Port Perry H S
13.51
13.59
Jenna Smith
Henry Street H S
13.64
13.68
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Karen R Li
Anderson C & V I
12.32
12.37
10
Donique Mundle
Pine Ridge S S
12.30
12.38
8
Zakiya McIntosh
Pickering H S
12.67
12.50
6
Wright Natalie
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
12.52
12.61
5
Tavia Anderson
Pine Ridge S S
12.93
12.64
4
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S
13.04
12.71
3
Naomi Leone-Palmer
Pickering H S
12.87
12.86
2
Shawna Jackman
Denis O'Connor C H S
13.04
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 19:50:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en