Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jurnee Scott
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.96
-0.4
Josel Maylor-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.90
13.22
1.1
Amber-Lee Ralph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.74
13.42
-1.8
Malaiah Davis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
13.75
0.4
Savannah Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.77
0.8
Rihanna Bent
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.77
0.5
Nevaija'H-Marley Thomas
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
13.79
-1.8
Nevaeh Taylor
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
13.85
1.7
Ester Chinwo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
13.87
0.8
Jaelyn Mallitt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.00
13.98
0.5
Raegan Smith-Robson
Markham - Markham
NT
14.01
1.1
Doris Do
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.87
14.04
0.1
Chidinma (Rose) Isiekwena
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.05
-0.5
Summer Phipps
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.05
0.5
Sruti Vasanthamalan
Markville Secondary School
NT
14.08
-1.2
Kenyah Fullerton
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.09
0.3
Gloria Odesanya
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
14.17
-1.2
Evelyn Ebamhanhon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.02
14.23
0.4
Hayley Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.24
-1.2
JaDane Rene-Augustin
Weston - Weston
NT
14.27
0.5
Eme Beecroft
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.30
0.4
Teauzah Pessoa
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.31
0.8
Zeniyah Allen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
14.32
0.3
Chrystal Enyiaka
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
14.32
-1.2
Favor Joseph
Aurora High School
NT
14.36
0.3
Madeline Tan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.37
0.3
Avery McLinden
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.37
0.5
Dynizty Wijemanne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.39
-1.8
Petra Asante
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.03
14.41
1.1
Acacia Whynn
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
14.42
0.5
Emmanuella Caleb
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
14.43
2.7
Bonnie Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.45
1.1
Kiera Boyer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
14.50
0.3
Kate Landon
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.60
0.8
Oreoluwa Ganiyu
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.66
-0.5
Megan Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.84
14.70
2.7
Andrea Kali
Maple - Maple
NT
14.75
2.7
Isla Tutunzis
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.80
-0.4
Kosiochukwu Eze
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.91
14.83
-1.2
Mercayia Henry
Weston - Weston
NT
14.84
-1.8
Satasha Singh
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
14.63
14.84
0.3
Mya Williams
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.88
-1.8
Makenzie Bailey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
14.90
1.7
Julia Needham
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.91
0.1
Leah Ralph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.86
14.95
-1.2
Hayden Chin
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.98
2.7
Ashley Peterson
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
14.99
1.1
Trishana Green
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.00
0.8
Leah Castellano
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.08
0.3
Adriana Mucci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.14
0.3
Asvikaa Rajkumar
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
15.00
15.18
-0.4
Lauryn Woo
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.24
0.8
Ava Shirani
Aurora High School
NT
15.26
1.1
Angelina Xie
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.29
0.4
Sashaiya Martin
Weston - Weston
NT
15.32
1.1
Adrienne Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
15.69
15.37
0.3
Isabelle Cheung-Seekit
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.66
15.41
-0.4
Trinity Baxter
Markham - Markham
NT
15.49
0.8
Carly Somverlie
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.55
1.1
Katie Fong
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.59
0.1
Sarah Koen
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
15.59
0.3
Shaniya Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.61
1.7
Gabriela Audain
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.67
-1.8
Akeelah Channer
Weston - Weston
NT
15.69
-0.5
Athisha Surees
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.87
-0.5
Chloe Lee
Markville Secondary School
NT
15.94
0.1
Andrea Huerta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.96
1.1
Victoria Deng
Markville Secondary School
NT
16.05
0.3
Maggie Zografos
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
16.17
0.4
Keira Kolar
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
16.27
1.1
Khloe Wong
Markville Secondary School
NT
16.32
-0.4
Thamilini Partheepan
Markham - Markham
NT
16.36
0.4
Joanne Wang
Markville Secondary School
NT
16.39
0.4
Vera James
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
16.41
2.7
Veena Suresh
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
16.42
0.1
Mika Tam
Markville Secondary School
NT
16.46
1.7
Sabrina Midanik
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
12.00
16.47
-0.5
Confidence Odiase
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
16.47
0.4
Chelsian Guilding
Weston - Weston
NT
16.52
1.7
Isabelle Komor
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
16.56
1.1
Alexandra Salvagio
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
16.56
-0.5
Nicole Lyevina
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
16.60
1.7
Indy Lee
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
16.68
0.1
Argi Hantziantoniou
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.73
1.1
Nithura Alastinkumar
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
17.00
16.84
0.4
Setareh Khodayari
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
16.94
0.3
Serena Young
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
17.05
-0.4
Ella Xu
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
17.05
-1.2
Kate Turkova
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
17.16
1.1
Yumzaa Amidu
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
19.00
17.18
0.4
Jane Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
17.30
-1.2
Emma Smith
University of Toronto Schools
NT
17.56
0.4
Mia Liu
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
17.75
1.1
Ella Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.90
-1.8
Ta-LyJah Lewis
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
18.04
0.1
Trinity Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
18.23
2.7
Sahana Karthik
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
19.64
-0.4
Chizitere Nwankwo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DQ
1.7
Angelina Tomaz
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
2.7
Yiding Guo
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
0.4
Elin Yuan
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
0.3
Maria Annibale
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.4
Agnes Binesh
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
DNS
0.4
Elisabeth Lum
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
1.7
Amelia Morgulis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
0.4
Rosabel Zhao
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
0.3
Emily Guo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
DNS
0.5
Suchalee (Angel) Nanayakkara
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
1.1
Rachel Wright
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
DNS
0.4
Angelika Ammal
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
0.3
Emily Sax
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.5
Serena S Di Stefano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
0.8
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jurnee Scott
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.96
12.85
-1.8
10
Josel Maylor-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.22
13.08
-1.8
8
Amber-Lee Ralph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.42
13.36
-1.8
6
Malaiah Davis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.75
13.63
-1.8
5
Savannah Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.77
13.82
-1.8
4
Nevaija'H-Marley Thomas
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
13.79
13.85
-1.8
3
Rihanna Bent
St. Augustine - Markham
13.77
14.02
-1.8
2
Nevaeh Taylor
Thornlea - Thornhill
13.85
14.12
-1.8
1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en