Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kensey May
Eastview - Barrie
14.22
13.73
Reese Burleigh
Maple Ridge SS
NT
14.20
Ruby File
CCI - Collingwood
14.76
14.38
Emerson Wright
Eastview - Barrie
14.78
14.40
Peyton Banville
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.42
Jamie deMos
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
14.42
Sadie Perera
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
14.60
Taylor Brown
CCI - Collingwood
14.99
14.80
Avery Miles
Maple Ridge SS
NT
14.86
Brooke Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
14.87
Ally Ruston
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.95
Bree Williams
St. Theresa's - Midland
15.74
15.02
Bella Dietz
CCI - Collingwood
15.14
15.04
Kiera Montaque
Orillia Secondary School
15.53
15.21
Katie Jarvis
Orillia Secondary School
15.85
15.21
Danika Tindale
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.40
Marin Askew
Orillia Secondary School
15.85
15.42
Abigayle Chambers
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.57
Sienna Scott-Gormley
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
15.58
Skylar Penfold
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
15.62
Simona Bickle
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
15.00
15.69
Karlyn Quesnel
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
14.00
15.69
Isabella DiSabatino
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
15.89
Claire Bryant
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.91
Grace Salata
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
15.00
16.04
Hailey Shervill
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
16.13
Katelyn Foster
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
NT
16.53
Sydney Van Kruistum
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
16.53
Hunter Beirness
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
16.92
Emma J Smith
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
17.05
Quinn Brown
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
17.75
Chloe Andrews
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
Breanna Hunter
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
16.00
DNS
Sage Oliver
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
17.50
DNS
Claire Carnie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
DNS
Susie White
CCI - Collingwood
NT
DNS
Chloe Blake
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kensey May
Eastview - Barrie
13.73
13.93
10
Reese Burleigh
Maple Ridge SS
14.20
14.28
8
Emerson Wright
Eastview - Barrie
14.40
14.29
6
Ruby File
CCI - Collingwood
14.38
14.54
4
Jamie deMos
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
14.42
14.59
2
Taylor Brown
CCI - Collingwood
14.80
14.63
1
Peyton Banville
Eastview - Barrie
14.42
14.73
Sadie Perera
Huntsville - Huntsville
14.60
14.92
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 19:27:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en