Meet Info
Gravity Grinder XC Invitational
Sep 28, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 3000 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Elle Macrae
Greenwood College - Toronto
15:06.28
Gloria Lucas
York Mills - North York
15:49.75
Laila Vloet
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
15:51.62
Christina Doyle
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
16:14.69
Eleni Lucas
York Mills - North York
17:00.91
Carissa Ho
Earl Haig - North York
17:05.25
Isadora Drynan
Ridley College - St. Catharine
17:17.62
June Stonehouse
Earl Haig - North York
17:20.47
Iryna Syahrizal
Ridley College - St. Catharine
17:31.12
Natalie Ellis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
17:43.50
Sarah Shields
Greenwood College - Toronto
17:49.38
Abigail Chan
Northview Heights - North York
18:02.97
Sophia Janetos
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
18:08.25
Nyella Goodman
ESA
18:10.09
Julianna Yuen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
18:19.15
Amy Zhou
A. Y. Jackson - North York
18:27.31
Katie Luk
Earl Haig - North York
18:37.28
Tessa Berry
Ridley College - St. Catharine
18:43.62
Daniela Ianes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
18:46.56
Shuyue Liu
Havergal College - Toronto
18:50.69
Sofia Rincon Nunez
De La Salle College - Toronto
18:53.81
Elya Keren-Sagiv
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:08.38
Lauren Busbridge
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
19:17.41
Reese Boylan
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
19:19.28
Angela Fitzpatrick
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
19:25.06
Isabelle Montgomery-Seto
De La Salle College - Toronto
19:27.03
Kiera Heller
Lawrence Park Collegiate Insti
19:28.28
Ava Benaich
TanenbaumCHAT
19:29.94
Mallory Valis
Toronto French School -Toronto
19:29.94
Mcayla Hendry
York Mills - North York
19:29.94
Czarina Reyes
John Polanyi CI-North York
19:29.94
Shaiyne Toquero
John Polanyi CI-North York
19:29.94
Brooke Ricafort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
19:29.94
Elina Wang
Ridley College - St. Catharine
19:29.94
Sofia Michetti
Newtonbrook - North York
19:29.94
Paige Emery
Greenwood College - Toronto
19:29.94
Eve Therrien
ESA
19:29.94
Grace Fan
Earl Haig - North York
19:29.94
Niamh Doyle
ESA
19:29.94
Jessica Virge
York Mills - North York
19:29.94
Teya Falbo
Villanova College
19:29.94
Sofia Di Mauro
De La Salle College - Toronto
19:29.94
Anastasia Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
19:29.94
Angela Sun
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:29.94
Cheron Chung
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:29.94
Thanya Mugunthan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:29.94
Giada Curalli
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
19:29.94
Laila Sarkovski
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
19:29.94
Samantha Tian
A. Y. Jackson - North York
19:29.94
Kadeyn Cho
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:29.94
Clara Yeung
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:29.94
Julia Mountney
Northview Heights - North York
19:29.94
Caleigh O'Connell
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
19:29.94
Zihe Zhang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
19:29.94
Olga Te
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
19:29.94
Mantra Amiri
Earl Haig - North York
19:29.94
Adara Su Guvence
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
19:29.94
Ashley Zhong
A. Y. Jackson - North York
19:29.94
Sierra Stenfors
Newtonbrook - North York
19:29.94
Marin Way
Branksome Hall - Toronto
19:29.94
Sarah Butler
Branksome Hall - Toronto
19:29.94
Elizaveta Yitchenko
Newtonbrook - North York
19:29.94
Renee Chung
Holy Trinity School
19:29.94
Jiya Pattel
Woburn - Scarborough
19:29.94
Matea Tam
Branksome Hall - Toronto
19:29.94
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Sep 2022 23:41:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en