Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2022
May 18, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Milena Kulik
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
13.57
Marin O`Malley
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
13.80
Tessa Ranger
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
14.58
Lea Lemieux
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
14.62
Kynlee Cresswell
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
14.17
Alyna Oke
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
14.32
Chloe Donovan
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
14.42
Alaina Marolt
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
14.70
Karina Schryer
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
14.73
Elizabeth Korczak
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
14.86
Shelby Jones
Lasalle - Sudbury
15.00
14.90
Omobola Lawal
Lasalle - Sudbury
15.00
15.34
Carly Flood
Lasalle - Sudbury
16.00
15.38
Madison Montpellier
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
15.38
Alexys Wagemann
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
15.53
Gabrielle Demers
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
15.58
Kahlan Bellaire
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
15.69
Kaija Kaltianinen
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
15.72
Andrea MacKenzie
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
15.93
Bailey Raymond
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
NT
16.21
Sarah Withers
Lively District Secondary Scho
NT
16.33
Rh�anna Tremblay
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
16.35
Ava Landry
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
16.79
Danika Belanger
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
17.16
Emilie Labelle
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
17.19
Isabella Brutto
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
18.20
Kassandra St-Germain
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
NT
18.89
Ava Walker-Savoie
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Hannah Kaulback
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Dezaray Debassige
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Ariana Gurlitz
Confederation - Val Caron
NT
SCR
Francesca Battistoni
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Milena Kulik
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
13.57
13.46
10
Marin O`Malley
St. Benedict - Sudbury
13.80
13.63
8
Kynlee Cresswell
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
14.17
13.96
6
Alyna Oke
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
14.32
14.35
5
Tessa Ranger
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
14.58
14.39
4
Chloe Donovan
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
14.42
14.50
3
Lea Lemieux
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
14.62
14.66
2
Alaina Marolt
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
14.70
14.76
1
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2022 10:01:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en