Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sydney Freeman
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
14.08
13.83
2.1
13.8229(13.8229)
Avery Dixon
Eastview - Barrie
14.97
14.27
1.9
14.2635(14.2635)
Kelsey Kidd
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
14.32
2.2
14.3188(14.3188)
Mya Masson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
14.77
14.37
1.6
14.3629(14.3629)
Regan French
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
14.46
2.0
14.4609(14.4609)
Nicole Kerr
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.22
2.1
14.2195(14.2195)
Reese Morrison
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.37
2.2
14.3613(14.3613)
Carys Armour
Orillia - Orillia
15.41
14.66
1.9
14.6510(14.6510)
Kyla Carriere
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
15.34
14.72
2.2
14.7126(14.7126)
Tori Atkinson
St. Theresa's - Midland
15.65
14.77
2.1
14.7687(14.7687)
Lily Griffith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
14.83
1.9
14.8219(14.8219)
Carmen McCloskey
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
15.27
14.83
2.2
14.8301(14.8301)
Sachi Dyment
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
14.84
2.1
14.8387(14.8387)
Molly Curd
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
14.65
14.89
2.0
14.8834(14.8834)
Olivia Peroni
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
15.49
14.94
1.6
14.9346(14.9346)
Sophie Dumont
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
15.10
2.0
15.0976(15.0976)
Charlie Wiseman
Orillia - Orillia
15.64
15.17
2.1
15.1704(15.1704)
Avery Kaczanowski
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
16.02
15.39
2.2
15.3876(15.3876)
Katie Wilson
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.45
1.6
15.4437(15.4437)
Meaghan Beattie
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.46
2.0
15.4551(15.4551)
Callie Sacerty
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.49
2.1
15.4845(15.4845)
Avery Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.59
1.6
15.5854(15.5854)
Claire Haggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
15.65
2.2
15.6476(15.6476)
Jordin Somerville
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
15.66
15.65
2.0
15.6484(15.6484)
Hannah Peroni
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
15.76
16.00
1.9
15.9935(15.9935)
Catherine Harrison
Eastview - Barrie
NT
16.25
1.6
16.2421(16.2421)
Ardyn Kemp
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
16.28
2.2
16.2788(16.2788)
Taylor Northfield
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
15.76
16.29
1.6
16.2854(16.2854)
Aeyden Matthews
Orillia - Orillia
16.70
16.36
2.2
16.3563(16.3563)
Mia Surujbali
St. Theresa's - Midland
17.52
16.52
2.0
16.5176(16.5176)
Annie Caughill
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
16.95
2.1
16.9487(16.9487)
Erika Strachan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
17.02
1.9
17.0144(17.0144)
Helenna Williams
Eastview - Barrie
NT
19.19
1.6
19.1896(19.1896)
Lexi Hrizo
St. Theresa's - Midland
15.50
19.61
2.0
19.6076(19.6076)
Anna Bivol
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
17.47
DNS
1.6
Navaeh Lavelle
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
DNS
2.1
Elizabeth Kelly
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
2.0
Nala Beans
St. Theresa's - Midland
16.82
DNS
1.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sydney Freeman
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
13.83
13.79
3.9
10
13.7895(13.7895)
Nicole Kerr
Collingwood - Collingwood
14.22
14.10
3.9
8
14.0975(14.0975)
Mya Masson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
14.37
14.22
3.9
6
14.2155(14.2155)
Avery Dixon
Eastview - Barrie
14.27
14.26
3.9
4
14.2525(14.2525)
Reese Morrison
Collingwood - Collingwood
14.37
14.38
3.9
2
14.3795(14.3795)
Regan French
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
14.46
14.42
3.9
1
14.4110(14.4110)
Kelsey Kidd
Huntsville - Huntsville
14.32
14.45
3.9
14.4440(14.4440)
Carys Armour
Orillia - Orillia
14.66
14.53
3.9
14.5215(14.5215)
c
Last updated Tue, 10 May 2022 18:19:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en