Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
ROPSSAA
11.90
1994
Nicole Anderson
HLSS
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kayla McFarlane
Fr. Michael Goetz
12.40
12.92
-0.0
Michelle Laing
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
13.66
-0.0
Naana Ankoma-Mensa
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13:32.00
13.71
-0.0
Nadika Boothe
Cardinal Leger S S
13.30
13.73
-0.0
Rebecca Gray
John Fraser S S
13.00
13.97
-0.0
Claire Riley
Clarkson S S
NT
14.33
-0.0
Olivia McCreath
St. Francis Xavier S S
13.75
14.52
-0.0
Nicole Picton
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
13.70
13.91
-0.0
Shanice Watkis
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
14.00
13.92
-0.0
Jasmine Patterson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
NT
14.06
-0.0
Kara Griffiths
Mentor College
NT
14.08
-0.0
Felicia Cotterell
Cardinal Leger S S
13.90
14.21
-0.0
Abby Addo
Iona C S S
12.80
14.40
-0.0
Nikita Sridhar
St. Joan of Arc CSS
NT
14.59
-0.0
Raydeen Young
Loyola C S S
NT
14.05
-0.0
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville
14:04.00
14.18
-0.0
Kirsten Danquah
St. Marguerite d'Youville
14:02.00
14.18
-0.0
Cuccione Alex
Mayfield S S
00.13
14.41
-0.0
Kaitlyn Bennett
Mentor College
NT
14.41
-0.0
Joy Rogers
Clarkson S S
NT
14.43
-0.0
Alex Cohen
Heart Lake S S
13.50
14.52
-0.0
Jessica Tomlinson
Heart Lake S S
NT
14.54
-0.0
Celine Walker
St. Augustine S S
14.60
14.64
-0.0
Emily Porfido
St. Paul H S
13.50
14.65
-0.0
Fenise Anderson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
14.00
14.66
-0.0
Catherine Galas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
13.10
14.74
-0.0
Whitney Brown
St. Joseph S S
NT
14.74
-0.0
Lauren Jansa
St. Paul H S
14.20
14.91
-0.0
Tammy Duong
The Woodlands S S
14.00
15.03
-0.0
Renee Lindo
Mayfield S S
NT
15.05
-0.0
Raneisha Hemmings
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
14.50
15.08
-0.0
Tiffany Christopher
St. Augustine S S
14.80
15.18
-0.0
Lashawn Hensworth
Mayfield S S
14.50
15.20
-0.0
Edelweiss Festejo
Glenforest S S
NT
15.25
-0.0
Erika Caesar
Philip Pocock S S
NT
15.34
-0.0
Elizabeth Ridley
St. Joseph S S
NT
15.36
-0.0
Porsche Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
15.46
-0.0
Sarah Martens
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
14.00
15.65
-0.0
Kimesha Robinson
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
15.79
-0.0
Sholonda Ellis
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
15.80
-0.0
Sherry Patel
Port Credit S S
14.20
16.01
-0.0
Sylwia Polanska
Loyola C S S
NT
16.02
-0.0
Tashina York
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
16.14
-0.0
Rachel Liu
John Fraser S S
14.50
16.16
-0.0
Shonise Douglas
Central Peel S S
NT
16.17
-0.0
Sherry Liu
Glenforest S S
14.28
16.53
-0.0
Olivia Kinkead
St. Thomas Aquinas
16:03.00
16.63
-0.0
Stephanie Munshaw
Brampton Christian
17.80
18.11
-0.0
Salisha Walker
Lincoln Alexander S S
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Susie Bolton
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Akailah Wilson
Brampton Christian
17.80
DNS
-0.0
Samantha Preddie
Brampton Christian
17.50
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Kayla McFarlane
Fr. Michael Goetz
12.92
13.56
-0.0
Naana Ankoma-Mensa
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.71
13.69
-0.0
Michelle Laing
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
13.66
14.01
-0.0
Raydeen Young
Loyola C S S
14.05
14.19
-0.0
Nadika Boothe
Cardinal Leger S S
13.73
14.25
-0.0
Kara Griffiths
Mentor College
14.08
14.28
-0.0
Jasmine Patterson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
14.06
14.33
-0.0
Claire Riley
Clarkson S S
14.33
14.47
-0.0
Nicole Picton
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
13.91
14.48
-0.0
Shanice Watkis
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
13.92
14.51
-0.0
Nikita Sridhar
St. Joan of Arc CSS
14.59
14.59
-0.0
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville
14.18
14.67
-0.0
Rebecca Gray
John Fraser S S
13.97
14.70
-0.0
Olivia McCreath
St. Francis Xavier S S
14.52
14.92
-0.0
Felicia Cotterell
Cardinal Leger S S
14.21
14.97
-0.0
Abby Addo
Iona C S S
14.40
15.19
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Kayla McFarlane
Fr. Michael Goetz
13.56
12.70
-0.0
10
Naana Ankoma-Mensa
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.69
13.25
-0.0
8
Nadika Boothe
Cardinal Leger S S
14.25
13.29
-0.0
6
Michelle Laing
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
14.01
13.64
-0.0
5
Nicole Picton
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
14.48
13.69
-0.0
4
Raydeen Young
Loyola C S S
14.19
13.79
-0.0
3
Kara Griffiths
Mentor College
14.28
13.90
-0.0
2
Jasmine Patterson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
14.33
14.00
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en